FK Ryazan
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 15:10 | 425 |
Away record | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | 14:16 | 490 |
Overall balance | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 29:26 | 459 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 3:0 | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Zorkiy | 4-4-2 Diamond | 400 | 1:3 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 21, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.200 | 1:4 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (12.) | Khimik-Arsenal (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Khimki 2 (4.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 100 | 0:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:2 | |
5 | Thu Aug 15, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Wed Oct 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Kaluga (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 2:3 | |
7 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 6, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (6.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ararat Moskau (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Zorkiy (3.) | 4-5-1 flat | 300 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rotor 2 (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 3:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kvant Obninsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimik-Arsenal (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 4:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Khimki 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 250 | 3:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | M. Lipetsk (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.300 | 3:0 |