Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg Abstiegsrunde (- 2023) 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
4 |
3 |
1 |
- |
2.50 |
4:1 |
425 |
Away record |
4 |
2 |
2 |
- |
2.00 |
7:5 |
300 |
Overall balance |
8 |
5 |
3 |
- |
2.25 |
11:6 |
363 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 17, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Rankweil (5.) |
? |
250 |
0:3 |
2 |
Sat Jul 24, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SW Bregenz (4.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
3 |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Wolfurt (8.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 1, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Egg (10.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
A. Lustenau II (11.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 13, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Lauterach (9.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
7 |
Wed Aug 18, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Röthis (4.) |
? |
150 |
3:3 |
8 |
Sun Aug 22, 2021 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dornbirner SV (1.) |
? |
400 |
4:2 |
9 |
Wed Sep 1, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Admira Dornbirn (5.) |
? |
127 |
1:3 |
10 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Hohenems (5.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Rankweil (5.) |
? |
347 |
1:3 |
13 |
Sun Sep 26, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SW Bregenz (7.) |
? |
150 |
6:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Wolfurt (3.) |
? |
489 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Egg (10.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
A. Lustenau II (11.) |
? |
150 |
0:4 |
17 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lauterach (8.) |
? |
210 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Röthis (5.) |
? |
316 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Dornbirner SV (6.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 19, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Admira Dornbirn (2.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
21 |
Sat Mar 26, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Hohenems (1.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Dornbirner SV (8.) |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
A. Lustenau II (9.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Egg (8.) |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Rankweil (4.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Wolfurt (1.) |
? |
600 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Röthis (3.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Jun 4, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SW Bregenz (4.) |
? |
300 |
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Jun 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Lauterach (4.) |
? |
400 |
2:2 |