FC Erfurt-Nord
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 28.7
- Foreigners: 8 30.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Grubenstraße 4.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1.27 | 18:21 | - |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 13:28 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1.20 | 31:49 | - |
Landespokal Thüringen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 30, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | Motor Altenburg | 3:0 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 27, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | W. Nordhausen | 1:0 AET | ||||
Semi-Finals | Sat Apr 8, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-5-2 | 619 | 2:4 | ||
Final | Unknown | Unknown | H | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:3 |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 8, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Anhalt Dessau (9.) | 3:1 | |||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | JENAer Glaswerk (11.) | 1:2 | |||
3 | Tue Sep 21, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | VfB Chemnitz (4.) | 4:0 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 29, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | VfB Leipzig II (6.) | 0:3 | |||
5 | Sat Sep 11, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | FSV Hoyerswerda (11.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 18, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | 1.Suhler SV (12.) | 1:0 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Fort. Magdeburg (7.) | 0:1 | |||
8 | Sat Oct 2, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | VfB Zittau (5.) | 0:1 | |||
9 | Sat Oct 16, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:2 | |||
10 | Sat Oct 23, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | FV Dresden Nord (2.) | 0:0 | |||
11 | Sat Nov 6, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | SV 1919 Grimma (1.) | 2:1 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 13, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Bischofswerda (8.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Sat Nov 20, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Bornaer SV (15.) | 1:1 | |||
14 | Sun Dec 5, 1999 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | 1.SV Gera (16.) | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sat Dec 11, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | E. Cottbus II (13.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Sat Feb 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Anhalt Dessau (9.) | 2:1 | |||
17 | Sat Feb 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | JENAer Glaswerk (10.) | 0:3 | |||
18 | Sat Feb 19, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | VfB Chemnitz (4.) | 0:1 | |||
19 | Wed Apr 12, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | VfB Leipzig II (6.) | 0:1 | |||
20 | Sat Mar 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | FSV Hoyerswerda (11.) | 0:4 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 11, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | 1.Suhler SV (12.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Wed Apr 5, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Fort. Magdeburg (7.) | 2:0 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 25, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | VfB Zittau (5.) | 1:2 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 2, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 2:0 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | FV Dresden Nord (2.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Thu Apr 20, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | SV 1919 Grimma (1.) | 6:0 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Bischofswerda (8.) | 1:2 | |||
28 | Sat May 6, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Bornaer SV (15.) | 0:2 | |||
29 | Sun May 14, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | 1.SV Gera (16.) | 2:3 | |||
30 | Sun May 21, 2000 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | E. Cottbus II (13.) | 5:0 |