#27 Erdem Uğurlu
Bucaspor 1928
2.Lig Beyaz League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2.Lig Beyaz League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Igdir FK
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 9, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Kirikkale
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Erdem Uğurlu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 1.959' | ||
2.Lig Beyaz | 16 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1.381' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 10 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 368' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | ||
2.Lig Playoff | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/2/23 | A | Kayserispor | 4:0 AET | LB | 120' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 1/27/24 | A | (6.) | Karacabey Bld (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | H | (5.) | Ankaraspor (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/4/24 | A | (6.) | Nazilli Bld. (11.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/11/24 | H | (5.) | Altinordu (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/17/24 | A | (4.) | B. Yeni Carsi (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | Ankara Demir (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Bursaspor (19.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/10/24 | H | (2.) | Adiyaman FK (19.) | 3:2 | LB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | Serik Belediye (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/24 | H | (2.) | Kirsehir FSK (17.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/3/24 | A | (2.) | Kirklarelispor (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | H | (2.) | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/14/24 | A | (3.) | 1461 Trabzon (4.) | 3:0 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/21/24 | H | (3.) | E. Erokspor (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | Afyonspor (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/4/24 | H | (3.) | Diyarbekir Spor (10.) | 3:1 | LB | 43' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | A | (5.) | Arnavutköy Bld (15.) | 0:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | H | (5.) | Etimesgut Bld (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | A | (10.) | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | 2:0 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/17/23 | H | (10.) | Fethiyespor (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Inegölspor (19.) | 0:2 | 85' | 8' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | H | (8.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (5.) | Somaspor (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | H | (5.) | Menemen FK (10.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | Denizlispor (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Sariyer (10.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (5.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 0:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (18.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | A | (4.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 2:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | H | (3.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | A | (3.) | Bld Derince (16.) | 0:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | H | (3.) | Amed SK (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/23 | A | Karaman FK | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | H | (2.) | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | H | (2.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/24 | A | (2.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 5/9/24 | H | Yeni Mersin IY | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |