Eerste Klasse B
Netherlands
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Record-holding champions:
UEFA coefficient:
6. Pos. 61.300 Points
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Eerste Klasse B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 11, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Hengelo | 1:0 | Zwolsche Boys (9.) | ||||
(8.) Wageningen | 3:4 | Enschedese Boys (2.) | ||||
(6.) NEC | 0:0 | Go Ahead (7.) | ||||
(1.) Heracles | 3:1 | Quick N. (10.) | ||||
(5.) SC Enschede | 1:1 | AGOVV (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 18, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(3.) Enschedese Boys | 0:0 | Hengelo (4.) | ||||
(9.) Go Ahead | 2:5 | Wageningen (5.) | ||||
(8.) Quick N. | 0:0 | NEC (7.) | ||||
(2.) AGOVV | 3:1 | Heracles (6.) | ||||
(10.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:4 | SC Enschede (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 25, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 4:1 | Zwolsche Boys (10.) | ||||
(2.) Hengelo | 3:1 | Go Ahead (9.) | ||||
(3.) Wageningen | 2:1 | Quick N. (8.) | ||||
(5.) NEC | 3:1 | AGOVV (6.) | ||||
(7.) Heracles | 0:0 | SC Enschede (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 2, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Go Ahead | 1:0 | Enschedese Boys (4.) | ||||
(9.) Quick N. | 1:1 | Hengelo (2.) | ||||
(5.) AGOVV | 2:2 | Wageningen (3.) | ||||
(10.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:0 | Heracles (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC Enschede | 2:0 | NEC (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 9, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Go Ahead | 2:3 | Zwolsche Boys (8.) | ||||
(2.) Enschedese Boys | 3:0 | Quick N. (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hengelo | 0:0 | AGOVV (5.) | ||||
(6.) NEC | 0:0 | Heracles (7.) | ||||
(4.) Wageningen | 0:2 | SC Enschede (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 16, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Quick N. | 4:2 | Go Ahead (10.) | ||||
(7.) AGOVV | 1:3 | Enschedese Boys (1.) | ||||
(4.) Heracles | 2:1 | Wageningen (6.) | ||||
(5.) Zwolsche Boys | 4:0 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(3.) SC Enschede | 1:2 | Hengelo (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 23, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Quick N. | 0:0 | Zwolsche Boys (7.) | ||||
(10.) Go Ahead | 2:3 | AGOVV (6.) | ||||
(2.) Hengelo | 1:2 | Heracles (4.) | ||||
(5.) Wageningen | 2:1 | NEC (9.) | ||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 3:0 | SC Enschede (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 30, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(5.) AGOVV | 3:2 | Quick N. (9.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles | 3:0 | Enschedese Boys (1.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 3:1 | Hengelo (4.) | ||||
(7.) Wageningen | 0:1 | Zwolsche Boys (6.) | ||||
(3.) SC Enschede | 1:1 | Go Ahead (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 13, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Go Ahead | 1:2 | Heracles (2.) | ||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 2:1 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(5.) Hengelo | 0:0 | Wageningen (7.) | ||||
(9.) Quick N. | 1:2 | SC Enschede (3.) | ||||
Sun Nov 20, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:3 | AGOVV (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 27, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:2 | Hengelo (5.) | ||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 2:0 | Wageningen (7.) | ||||
(9.) Go Ahead | 1:0 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(10.) Quick N. | 0:2 | Heracles (2.) | ||||
(4.) AGOVV | 1:1 | SC Enschede (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 4, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Heracles | 1:1 | AGOVV (3.) | ||||
(4.) SC Enschede | 1:2 | Zwolsche Boys (5.) | ||||
Mon Dec 26, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Hengelo | 0:2 | Enschedese Boys (1.) | ||||
Sun Feb 12, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Wageningen | 0:2 | Go Ahead (9.) | ||||
(7.) NEC | 2:0 | Quick N. (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 18, 1949Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:1 | Enschedese Boys (1.) | ||||
(8.) Go Ahead | 3:2 | Hengelo (6.) | ||||
(10.) Quick N. | 0:2 | Wageningen (7.) | ||||
(3.) AGOVV | 2:1 | NEC (9.) | ||||
(4.) SC Enschede | 1:0 | Heracles (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 8, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 1:0 | Go Ahead (9.) | ||||
(5.) Hengelo | 3:2 | Quick N. (10.) | ||||
(7.) Wageningen | 1:0 | AGOVV (3.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles | 2:1 | Zwolsche Boys (6.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 1:0 | SC Enschede (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 15, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(6.) Zwolsche Boys | 0:0 | Go Ahead (9.) | ||||
(10.) Quick N. | 1:4 | Enschedese Boys (1.) | ||||
(3.) AGOVV | 0:0 | Hengelo (5.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles | 1:0 | NEC (8.) | ||||
(4.) SC Enschede | 1:1 | Wageningen (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 5, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 3:0 | AGOVV (4.) | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(9.) Go Ahead | 2:2 | Quick N. (10.) | ||||
(7.) Wageningen | 1:2 | Heracles (2.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 3:1 | Zwolsche Boys (6.) | ||||
(3.) Hengelo | 2:1 | SC Enschede (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 19, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(7.) Zwolsche Boys | 2:4 | Quick N. (10.) | ||||
(3.) AGOVV | 3:1 | Go Ahead (9.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles | 3:0 | Hengelo (4.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 0:1 | Wageningen (5.) | ||||
(6.) SC Enschede | 0:3 | Enschedese Boys (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 5, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(10.) Quick N. | 4:1 | AGOVV (3.) | ||||
(9.) Go Ahead | 0:2 | SC Enschede (4.) | ||||
(1.) Enschedese Boys | 1:0 | Heracles (2.) | ||||
(6.) Hengelo | 1:1 | NEC (7.) | ||||
Sun Mar 19, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(8.) Zwolsche Boys | 1:2 | Wageningen (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 12, 1950Unknown | ||||||
(5.) SC Enschede | 2:3 | Quick N. (10.) | ||||
(3.) AGOVV | 2:2 | Zwolsche Boys (7.) | ||||
(2.) Heracles | 0:1 | Go Ahead (9.) | ||||
(8.) NEC | 1:2 | Enschedese Boys (1.) | ||||
(6.) Wageningen | 0:1 | Hengelo (4.) |