Dinamo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 1.50 | 8:3 | 2.909 |
Away record | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 2.50 | 4:0 | 2.421 |
Overall balance | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | 2.00 | 12:3 | 2.665 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 13, 2023 | 8:30 PM | Zeljeznicar | Dinamo Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 13.050 | 2:2 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 20, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk | Zeljeznicar | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | x | 1:2 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 2.487 | 5:0 | ||
2 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FK Minsk (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.450 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Naftan (9.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 2.530 | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Gomel (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 4.630 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.570 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 7:15 PM | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.000 | 0:2 | ||
7 | Thu May 2, 2024 | 5:15 PM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.050 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Isloch (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Vadim Skripchenko | 605 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||||
10 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Slavia (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
11 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (8.) | -:- | |||||
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Slutsk (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | -:- | |||||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | BATE Borisov (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | -:- | |||||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | FK Smorgon (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Naftan (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Gomel (6.) | -:- | |||||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | -:- | |||||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Vitebsk (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Isloch (9.) | -:- | |||||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Soligorsk (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dzerzhinsk (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | -:- | |||||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Neman Grodno (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | -:- | |||||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | Dynamo Brest (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Jun 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | ZY Zhodino | Dinamo Minsk | 3-5-2 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 750 | 0:2 | ||
Round of 16 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk | Osipovichi | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.850 | 9:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | BATE Borisov | Dinamo Minsk | 3-5-2 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.260 | 0:1 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk | BATE Borisov | 3-4-3 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.331 | 7:7 on pens | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk | Neman Grodno | 4-3-3 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 5.237 | 1:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:45 PM | Neman Grodno | Dinamo Minsk | 3-4-3 | Vadim Skripchenko | 6.710 | 2:0 |
Belarusian Super Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Torpedo Zhodino | Dinamo Minsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.911 | 4:3 on pens |