Dinamo Minsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2.64 | 38:10 | 5.132 |
Away record | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2.29 | 34:11 | 2.592 |
Overall balance | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 2.46 | 72:21 | 3.862 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 7, 2022 | 8:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk | FK Decic Tuzi | 4-3-3 Attacking | Artem Chelyadinskiy | x | 1:1 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 14, 2022 | 8:45 PM | FK Decic Tuzi | Dinamo Minsk | 3-5-2 flat | Artem Chelyadinskiy | 2.780 | 1:2 | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H. Beer Sheva | Dinamo Minsk | 4-1-4-1 | Artem Chelyadinskiy | 14.571 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 28, 2022 | 8:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk | H. Beer Sheva | 4-3-3 Attacking | Artem Chelyadinskiy | x | 0:1 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Isloch (4.) | 4-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.150 | 3:0 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Slavia (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 2.100 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 4-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.521 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | BATE Borisov (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 4.502 | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Naftan (7.) | 4-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.150 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Neman Grodno (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 2.550 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Soligorsk (15.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 10.900 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Gomel (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 5.700 | 0:4 | ||
9 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 5.100 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | FK Minsk (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 920 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 5.583 | 4:1 | ||
13 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | FK Smorgon (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 2.200 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Belshina (13.) | 3-1-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.121 | 7:2 | ||
15 | Thu Jul 6, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.177 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Isloch (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 550 | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Slavia (4.) | 3-5-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 3.010 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 4:30 PM | FK Slutsk (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.600 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Thu Nov 2, 2023 | 4:45 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 3-1-4-2 | Vadim Skripchenko | 8.328 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Naftan (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.850 | 0:3 | ||
21 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 9.200 | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Soligorsk (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.870 | 0:4 | ||
23 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 7:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Gomel (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 6.532 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Energetik-BGU (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 150 | 1:4 | ||
25 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:30 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Vadim Skripchenko | 2.900 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Dynamo Brest (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | Vadim Skripchenko | 7.216 | 1:3 | ||
28 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 3:30 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | Vadim Skripchenko | 4.450 | 7:0 | ||
29 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | Belshina (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 1.900 | 0:4 | ||
30 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 2.900 | 1:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Jun 22, 2022 | 7:00 PM | Volna Pinsk | Dinamo Minsk | ? | Artem Chelyadinskiy | 2.940 | 6:7 on pens | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 11:00 AM | FK Slutsk | Dinamo Minsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | Vadim Skripchenko | 650 | 1:0 |