Chiel Kramer
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 3, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: Amsterdam
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Chiel Kramer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 216 | 77 | 1.52 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 137 | 12 | 6.930' | ||||
20/21 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | Jupiler League | 38 | 38 | 1.37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 3 | 3.420' | |||
16/17 | Jupiler League | 37 | 37 | 1.59 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 60 | 8 | 3.330' | |||
15/16 | Jupiler League | 31 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
14/15 | Jupiler League | 36 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 10, 2014 | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | FC Eindhoven (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (8.) | FC Emmen (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2014 | Roda JC (3.) | FC Eindhoven (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (6.) | Almere City (17.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 29, 2014 | PSV U21 (14.) | FC Eindhoven (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | Achilles '29 (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2014 | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | VVV-Venlo (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | RKC Waalwijk (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2014 | FC Oss (8.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2014 | Telstar (13.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | Ajax U21 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2014 | MVV Maastricht (18.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 21, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | FC Twente U21 (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 28, 2014 | FC Volendam (4.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | Helmond Sport (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2014 | FC Den Bosch (13.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2014 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | De Graafschap (9.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 20, 2014 | Sparta R. (6.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 16, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | NEC Nijmegen (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 23, 2015 | Achilles '29 (14.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 30, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | PSV U21 (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 6, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | Roda JC (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 9, 2015 | Almere City (9.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 13, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 20, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | FC Den Bosch (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 27, 2015 | De Graafschap (7.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 7, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | FC Volendam (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 13, 2015 | Helmond Sport (18.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 16, 2015 | FC Emmen (6.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 20, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | Sparta R. (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 3, 2015 | Ajax U21 (10.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 6, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | Telstar (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 10, 2015 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 17, 2015 | RKC Waalwijk (20.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 24, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | FC Oss (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 1, 2015 | FC Twente U21 (13.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 8, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (2.) | MVV Maastricht (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2015 | FC Dordrecht (3.) | FC Eindhoven (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (8.) | NAC Breda (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2015 | Sparta R. (6.) | FC Eindhoven (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2015 | Ajax U21 (18.) | FC Eindhoven (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (8.) | MVV Maastricht (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | Almere City (19.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2015 | FC Oss (18.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | FC Den Bosch (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2015 | Telstar (15.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 16, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | Helmond Sport (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | RKC Waalwijk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2015 | FC Volendam (4.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | Fortuna Sittard (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 20, 2015 | VVV-Venlo (5.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2015 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | FC Eindhoven (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | FC Emmen (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2015 | Achilles '29 (15.) | FC Eindhoven (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 18, 2015 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | PSV U21 (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 15, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | FC Dordrecht (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 18, 2016 | NAC Breda (3.) | FC Eindhoven (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 22, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | Sparta R. (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 29, 2016 | MVV Maastricht (11.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 5, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | Ajax U21 (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 12, 2016 | Almere City (18.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 15, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | FC Oss (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 19, 2016 | FC Den Bosch (12.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Feb 26, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | Telstar (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 4, 2016 | Helmond Sport (12.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 11, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | FC Volendam (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 14, 2016 | Fortuna Sittard (11.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Mar 18, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | VVV-Venlo (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 1, 2016 | RKC Waalwijk (19.) | FC Eindhoven (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 8, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (3.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 11, 2016 | FC Emmen (6.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 15, 2016 | FC Eindhoven (4.) | Achilles '29 (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 22, 2016 | PSV U21 (8.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2016 | FC Volendam (9.) | Almere City (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2016 | Almere City (16.) | Ajax U21 (3.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2016 | Fortuna Sittard (20.) | Almere City (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 22, 2016 | FC Emmen (8.) | Almere City (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2016 | Almere City (13.) | FC Eindhoven (11.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2016 | SC Cambuur (10.) | Almere City (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2016 | Almere City (13.) | FC Den Bosch (15.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2016 | Almere City (13.) | MVV Maastricht (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2016 | FC Oss (18.) | Almere City (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2016 | Almere City (9.) | PSV U21 (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2016 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | Almere City (6.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2016 | Almere City (5.) | Helmond Sport (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2016 | Almere City (4.) | Achilles '29 (20.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 18, 2016 | Telstar (13.) | Almere City (4.) | 3:6 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2016 | Almere City (4.) | VVV-Venlo (2.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2016 | Utrecht U21 (17.) | Almere City (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2016 | NAC Breda (8.) | Almere City (7.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 9, 2016 | Almere City (5.) | RKC Waalwijk (11.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 16, 2016 | De Graafschap (16.) | Almere City (6.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 13, 2017 | Almere City (7.) | FC Volendam (4.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 27, 2017 | Almere City (8.) | Fortuna Sittard (19.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 30, 2017 | Ajax U21 (2.) | Almere City (9.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 3, 2017 | FC Eindhoven (7.) | Almere City (10.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 6, 2017 | Almere City (8.) | FC Emmen (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Feb 10, 2017 | FC Den Bosch (13.) | Almere City (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Feb 17, 2017 | Almere City (7.) | SC Cambuur (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Feb 24, 2017 | Almere City (8.) | FC Oss (15.) | 3:3 | GK | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | Mar 3, 2017 | MVV Maastricht (6.) | Almere City (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 10, 2017 | PSV U21 (5.) | Almere City (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Mar 13, 2017 | Almere City (7.) | FC Dordrecht (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Mar 17, 2017 | Achilles '29 (20.) | Almere City (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Mar 31, 2017 | Almere City (8.) | Telstar (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 7, 2017 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | Almere City (8.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 14, 2017 | Almere City (7.) | Utrecht U21 (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 17, 2017 | RKC Waalwijk (11.) | Almere City (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Apr 21, 2017 | Almere City (7.) | De Graafschap (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Apr 28, 2017 | Helmond Sport (13.) | Almere City (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | May 5, 2017 | Almere City (8.) | NAC Breda (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 18, 2017 | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | Almere City (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 25, 2017 | Almere City (17.) | FC Den Bosch (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 1, 2017 | Fortuna Sittard (5.) | Almere City (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 8, 2017 | Almere City (11.) | Helmond Sport (19.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2017 | FC Dordrecht (14.) | Almere City (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 22, 2017 | Almere City (14.) | FC Oss (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 29, 2017 | Go Ahead Eagles (14.) | Almere City (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 6, 2017 | Almere City (13.) | MVV Maastricht (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 16, 2017 | Ajax U21 (1.) | Almere City (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 20, 2017 | Almere City (15.) | SC Cambuur (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2017 | Telstar (4.) | Almere City (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 3, 2017 | Almere City (14.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (13.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 17, 2017 | FC Emmen (10.) | Almere City (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2017 | Utrecht U21 (19.) | Almere City (14.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 27, 2017 | Almere City (10.) | RKC Waalwijk (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Dec 1, 2017 | FC Volendam (18.) | Almere City (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2017 | Almere City (10.) | De Graafschap (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 15, 2017 | PSV U21 (7.) | Almere City (12.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 22, 2017 | Almere City (10.) | FC Eindhoven (12.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 12, 2018 | FC Den Bosch (10.) | Almere City (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 19, 2018 | Almere City (6.) | NEC Nijmegen (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 26, 2018 | Helmond Sport (18.) | Almere City (6.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 2, 2018 | Almere City (7.) | FC Dordrecht (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Feb 9, 2018 | FC Oss (9.) | Almere City (8.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Feb 16, 2018 | Almere City (7.) | Go Ahead Eagles (17.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Feb 23, 2018 | MVV Maastricht (12.) | Almere City (8.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Mar 2, 2018 | Almere City (8.) | Ajax U21 (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Mar 9, 2018 | SC Cambuur (13.) | Almere City (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 12, 2018 | Almere City (11.) | Telstar (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Mar 16, 2018 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (15.) | Almere City (13.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Mar 25, 2018 | Almere City (12.) | FC Emmen (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | Mar 30, 2018 | Almere City (14.) | Fortuna Sittard (1.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 2, 2018 | RKC Waalwijk (19.) | Almere City (13.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Apr 6, 2018 | Almere City (11.) | Utrecht U21 (20.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 9, 2018 | De Graafschap (5.) | Almere City (11.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Apr 13, 2018 | Almere City (10.) | PSV U21 (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Apr 20, 2018 | FC Eindhoven (12.) | Almere City (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | Apr 28, 2018 | Almere City (9.) | FC Volendam (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 20, 2018 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (13.) | Almere City (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 24, 2018 | Almere City (10.) | Roda JC (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 31, 2018 | FC Eindhoven (19.) | Almere City (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 7, 2018 | Almere City (8.) | MVV Maastricht (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 14, 2018 | Almere City (6.) | Utrecht U21 (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 21, 2018 | FC Den Bosch (13.) | Almere City (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 28, 2018 | Almere City (2.) | RKC Waalwijk (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 5, 2018 | Almere City (1.) | NEC Nijmegen (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 12, 2018 | FC Volendam (17.) | Almere City (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 19, 2018 | Almere City (4.) | Go Ahead Eagles (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2018 | Twente FC (3.) | Almere City (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 2, 2018 | Helmond Sport (18.) | Almere City (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 9, 2018 | Almere City (5.) | SC Cambuur (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 17, 2018 | TOP Oss (4.) | Almere City (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 23, 2018 | Almere City (6.) | FC Dordrecht (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 30, 2018 | Telstar (14.) | Almere City (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 7, 2018 | Sparta R. (2.) | Almere City (7.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 14, 2018 | Almere City (9.) | Ajax U21 (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 21, 2018 | PSV U21 (6.) | Almere City (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 13, 2019 | Almere City (10.) | FC Volendam (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 18, 2019 | Go Ahead Eagles (3.) | Almere City (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 26, 2019 | Almere City (14.) | Twente FC (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 1, 2019 | Roda JC (6.) | Almere City (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 8, 2019 | Almere City (13.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 15, 2019 | RKC Waalwijk (8.) | Almere City (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 22, 2019 | NEC Nijmegen (13.) | Almere City (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 1, 2019 | Almere City (10.) | FC Eindhoven (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 8, 2019 | MVV Maastricht (7.) | Almere City (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 15, 2019 | Almere City (13.) | Sparta R. (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 25, 2019 | Almere City (11.) | TOP Oss (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Mar 29, 2019 | SC Cambuur (12.) | Almere City (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 1, 2019 | Almere City (6.) | Helmond Sport (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 5, 2019 | Utrecht U21 (20.) | Almere City (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 12, 2019 | Almere City (6.) | FC Den Bosch (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 19, 2019 | Almere City (4.) | Telstar (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Apr 22, 2019 | FC Dordrecht (17.) | Almere City (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | Apr 26, 2019 | Almere City (4.) | PSV U21 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | May 3, 2019 | Ajax U21 (11.) | Almere City (7.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2019 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | NAC Breda (1.) | 0:2 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 16, 2019 | NAC Breda (1.) | Helmond Sport (16.) | 5:1 | Fitness | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2019 | NAC Breda (2.) | SC Cambuur (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 30, 2019 | FC Volendam (7.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2019 | NAC Breda (2.) | Utrecht U21 (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2019 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (14.) | NAC Breda (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2019 | NAC Breda (2.) | Excelsior (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 27, 2019 | TOP Oss (13.) | NAC Breda (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2019 | NAC Breda (1.) | NEC Nijmegen (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2019 | FC Eindhoven (10.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2019 | NAC Breda (3.) | De Graafschap (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 25, 2019 | Roda JC (13.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2019 | NAC Breda (3.) | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2019 | Almere City (8.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 22, 2019 | NAC Breda (5.) | Ajax U21 (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2019 | PSV U21 (16.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 29, 2019 | NAC Breda (4.) | MVV Maastricht (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 6, 2019 | Telstar (10.) | NAC Breda (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 13, 2019 | NAC Breda (7.) | FC Den Bosch (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 21, 2019 | NAC Breda (6.) | FC Dordrecht (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 10, 2020 | Helmond Sport (19.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 17, 2020 | NAC Breda (5.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 26, 2020 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Jan 31, 2020 | Excelsior (7.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 7, 2020 | NAC Breda (6.) | TOP Oss (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 17, 2020 | Ajax U21 (4.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 21, 2020 | NAC Breda (6.) | Almere City (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Feb 28, 2020 | NEC Nijmegen (8.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 8, 2020 | NAC Breda (5.) | Roda JC (17.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 29, 2020 | NAC Breda (2.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (19.) | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 6, 2020 | Helmond Sport (11.) | NAC Breda (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 14, 2020 | NAC Breda (1.) | FC Den Bosch (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 21, 2020 | Utrecht U21 (18.) | NAC Breda (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 26, 2020 | NAC Breda (1.) | PSV U21 (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 2, 2020 | NAC Breda (1.) | Ajax U21 (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 20, 2020 | NAC Breda (3.) | SC Cambuur (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 23, 2020 | Almere City (3.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 30, 2020 | NAC Breda (6.) | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Nov 6, 2020 | MVV Maastricht (17.) | NAC Breda (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Nov 11, 2020 | De Graafschap (4.) | NAC Breda (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 14, 2020 | NAC Breda (4.) | Telstar (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 21, 2020 | FC Eindhoven (11.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 27, 2020 | TOP Oss (16.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 6, 2020 | NAC Breda (5.) | FC Dordrecht (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 11, 2020 | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) | NAC Breda (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 18, 2020 | NAC Breda (4.) | FC Volendam (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 3, 2021 | Excelsior (14.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 8, 2021 | NAC Breda (4.) | Roda JC (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 18, 2021 | PSV U21 (16.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 23, 2021 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 1, 2021 | NAC Breda (4.) | Almere City (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 12, 2021 | NAC Breda (4.) | FC Eindhoven (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 16, 2021 | Telstar (9.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 19, 2021 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 1, 2021 | NAC Breda (3.) | TOP Oss (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 8, 2021 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 12, 2021 | NAC Breda (3.) | Helmond Sport (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 19, 2021 | FC Volendam (7.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Mar 28, 2021 | NAC Breda (3.) | De Graafschap (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 2, 2021 | Ajax U21 (13.) | NAC Breda (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Apr 5, 2021 | NAC Breda (4.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 9, 2021 | NAC Breda (4.) | Utrecht U21 (18.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 16, 2021 | Roda JC (8.) | NAC Breda (3.) | 3:3 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
35 | Apr 23, 2021 | NAC Breda (5.) | Excelsior (9.) | 1:2 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
36 | May 3, 2021 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | NAC Breda (5.) | 0:2 | Corona virus | ||||||||||||
37 | May 7, 2021 | NAC Breda (5.) | MVV Maastricht (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | May 12, 2021 | SC Cambuur (1.) | NAC Breda (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 216, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 139, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |