Blekitni Stargard
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Stargardzie 2.850 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 21:23 | 91 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1.18 | 27:31 | 9 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1.32 | 48:54 | 50 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Sokol Ostroda | 4-2-3-1 | 4:2 AET |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wed Aug 18, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Stolem (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 4, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
7 | Wed Sep 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zawisza (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:4 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (10.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | ? | 70 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kotwica (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 9, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pogon II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Elana Torun (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | B. Koszalin (15.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (11.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stolem (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kluczevia (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 8, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Zawisza (10.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (17.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Wed Apr 27, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
27 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kotwica (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | GKS Przodkowo (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pogon II (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Unia Janikowo (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Elana Torun (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | B. Koszalin (16.) | ? | 3:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 34 | 14 | 56 | |
7 | Swit Szczecin | 34 | 19 | 56 | |
8 | Zawisza | 34 | 6 | 50 | |
9 | Blekitni | 34 | -6 | 45 | |
10 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | -23 | 43 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 34 | -7 | 42 | |
12 | Stolem | 34 | -23 | 41 |