#90 Bahadır Taşdelen
24 Erzincanspor
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Inegölspor
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 1, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Erzincan
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Stats of Bahadır Taşdelen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 36 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1.617' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.447' | ||
2.Lig Playoff | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 84' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 86' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 12/6/23 | A | Erzurumspor FK | 0:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 1/17/24 | A | Adana Demirspor | 8:9 on pens | AM | 42' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/6/24 | A | Ankaragücü | 5:1 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | H | (7.) | Inegölspor (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (9.) | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | H | (5.) | Igdir FK (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | A | (5.) | Somaspor (3.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (10.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (10.) | Denizlispor (9.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | H | (8.) | Sariyer (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Düzcespor (11.) | 0:6 | 72' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | H | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (4.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 1:4 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (4.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | A | (5.) | Karaman FK (14.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | H | (5.) | Isparta 32 Spor (4.) | 3:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | A | (5.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/23 | H | (4.) | Etimesgut Bld (14.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | A | (4.) | Fethiyespor (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/13/24 | A | (4.) | Inegölspor (9.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | H | (4.) | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | A | (5.) | Igdir FK (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | H | (5.) | Somaspor (8.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/3/24 | A | (4.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/24 | H | (4.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 1:0 | 53' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/17/24 | A | (4.) | Sariyer (14.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/24 | H | (4.) | Düzcespor (15.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | A | (4.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/24 | H | (4.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/10/24 | A | (4.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 1:6 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/24 | H | (4.) | Bld Derince (17.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/24 | A | (4.) | Amed SK (1.) | 4:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/3/24 | H | (4.) | Karaman FK (10.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/14/24 | H | (4.) | Arnavutköy Bld (13.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Etimesgut Bld (14.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/4/24 | H | (4.) | Fethiyespor (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 5/9/24 | H | Menemen FK | 3:2 AET | 1 | 62' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/13/24 | H | Igdir FK | 0:3 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 5/17/24 | A | Igdir FK | 3:1 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |