ASK Kottingbrunn
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
League level:
Fourth Tier
Table position:
14
In league since:
18 years
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 3 12.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Kottingbrunn 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Regional League East 99/00
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1.07 | 21:27 | 399 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1.47 | 21:21 | 523 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 1.27 | 42:48 | 461 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Oct 26, 1999 | 12:00 AM | H | FC St. Michael | ? | 750 | 4:1 | ||
Third Round | Tue Apr 4, 2000 | 12:00 AM | H | Grazer AK | ? | 1.800 | 1:5 |
Regional League East
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 6, 1999 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Floridsdorfer AC (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 13, 1999 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Mattersburg (7.) | ? | 500 | 0:4 | |
3 | Fri Aug 20, 1999 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | SV Rohrbach (15.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
4 | Fri Aug 27, 1999 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | Würmla (2.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sun Sep 5, 1999 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Waidhofen (5.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 10, 1999 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Simmering (10.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 19, 1999 | 10:30 AM | A | (16.) | A. Vienna Res. (11.) | ? | 250 | 2:3 | |
8 | Fri Sep 24, 1999 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | Deutschkreutz (9.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
9 | Fri Oct 1, 1999 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Stockerau (6.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
10 | Wed Oct 6, 1999 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Baumgarten (7.) | ? | 360 | 3:0 | |
11 | Fri Oct 15, 1999 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Klingenbach (8.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 23, 1999 | 3:30 PM | A | (12.) | SV Neuberg (7.) | ? | 550 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri Oct 29, 1999 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | SV Horn (12.) | ? | 400 | 3:3 | |
14 | Sat Nov 6, 1999 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Zwettl (8.) | ? | 300 | 2:4 | |
15 | Fri Nov 12, 1999 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Schwechat (14.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
16 | Fri Feb 25, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Floridsdorfer AC (5.) | ? | 200 | 4:3 | |
17 | Mon May 1, 2000 | 4:15 PM | A | (6.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 10, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Rohrbach (16.) | ? | 480 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sun Mar 19, 2000 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Würmla (5.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
20 | Fri Mar 24, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Waidhofen (3.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
21 | Fri Mar 31, 2000 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Simmering (9.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | A. Vienna Res. (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:4 | |
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2000 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Deutschkreutz (5.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Stockerau (14.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
25 | Tue May 9, 2000 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Baumgarten (2.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
26 | Fri May 5, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Klingenbach (9.) | ? | 290 | 1:1 | |
27 | Fri May 12, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Neuberg (11.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri May 19, 2000 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SV Horn (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
29 | Fri May 26, 2000 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zwettl (14.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 2, 2000 | 6:30 PM | A | (9.) | SV Schwechat (12.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 |