AS Ardealul Tg. Mures (- 2018)
Info
Game plan
Record Liga 2 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1.73 | 19:15 | 359 |
Away record | 10 | 4 | - | 6 | 1.20 | 19:22 | 733 |
Overall balance | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1.48 | 38:37 | 537 |
Cupa României
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 4, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | Ighiu | 4:6 on pens | ||||
intermediate stage | Wed Oct 25, 2017 | 1:30 PM | A | Unirea Slobozia | 4-4-2 | 4:0 |
Liga 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Miroslava (17.) | 4-3-2-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (20.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:6 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (20.) | Luceafarul (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
4 | Tue Aug 22, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | Ripensia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (20.) | Sportul Snagov (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (20.) | Dacia U. Braila (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (20.) | FC Arges (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2.000 | 1:2 | |
8 | Mon Sep 18, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (19.) | Chindia (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (19.) | Metaloglobus (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 4:0 | |
10 | Thu Sep 28, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (20.) | Academica Clince (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
11 | Mon Oct 9, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (20.) | CS Mioveni (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 2:1 | |
12 | Tue Oct 17, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (20.) | FC Hermannstadt (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (20.) | CS Balotesti (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 2:6 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (20.) | CS Afumati (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (20.) | D. Calarasi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 3:0 | |
16 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (20.) | Olimpia SM (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (19.) | UTA Arad (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (19.) | Pandurii (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (19.) | SSU Poli (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sat Dec 2, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (19.) | Miroslava (18.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sat Dec 9, 2017 | 10:00 AM | H | (19.) | Foresta Suceava (18.) | 4-5-1 | 0:3 |