#12 Andoni Arzak
Real Sociedad B
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Primera Federación - Gr. I League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 21, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: Donostia-San ...
- Citizenship: Spain
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Andoni Arzak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 9 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 102' | 102' | |||
Primera Federación - Gr. I | 16 | 7 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 76' | 76' | |||
Primera Federación - Gr. I | 12 | 2 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 27, 2023 | Real Unión (1.) | CE Sabadell (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Sep 3, 2023 | Barça Atlètic (10.) | Real Unión (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Real Unión (3.) | R. Majadahonda (20.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 16, 2023 | Arenteiro (11.) | Real Unión (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2023 | Real Unión (2.) | CD Teruel (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | Unionistas CF (6.) | Real Unión (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Real Unión (2.) | SD Tarazona (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Celta Fortuna (4.) | Real Unión (3.) | 3:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | Real Unión (4.) | Ponferradina (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | CD Lugo (4.) | Real Unión (8.) | 2:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | Real Unión (7.) | Dep. La Coruña (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | UE Cornellà (10.) | Real Unión (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 18, 2023 | Real Unión (9.) | Gimnàstic (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2023 | Real Unión (9.) | SD Logroñés (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | CyD Leonesa (1.) | Real Unión (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | Real Unión (12.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | Real Sociedad B (4.) | Real Unión (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 3, 2024 | Real Unión (11.) | Sestao River (17.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (5.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Jan 21, 2024 | Barça Atlètic (7.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 2:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 27, 2024 | CD Lugo (10.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 1:0 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (7.) | Gimnàstic (2.) | 0:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | R. Majadahonda (19.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 17, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | CE Sabadell (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | Ponferradina (1.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 2, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (9.) | SD Logroñés (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 9, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (11.) | UE Cornellà (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2024 | Real Unión (14.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Mar 23, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (9.) | CD Teruel (17.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||
30 | Mar 31, 2024 | Arenteiro (7.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 1:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 6, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | Sestao River (15.) | 2:3 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 13, 2024 | CyD Leonesa (6.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Apr 20, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (9.) | CF Fuenlabrada (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Apr 28, 2024 | SD Tarazona (12.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (9.) | Celta Fortuna (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | May 12, 2024 | Unionistas CF (7.) | Real Sociedad B (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | May 18, 2024 | Real Sociedad B (10.) | Dep. La Coruña (1.) | 1:1 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
38 | May 25, 2024 | Osasuna B (12.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |