Altona 93
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 3 10.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 09/10
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2.35 | 45:15 | 460 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 28:21 | 318 |
Overall balance | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 1.94 | 73:36 | 389 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 24, 2009 | 6:45 PM | A | SV Barmbek | 0:7 | ||||
Second Round | Wed Aug 5, 2009 | 7:00 PM | A | SC Condor | 4-4-2 Diamond | 308 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Dec 12, 2009 | 1:30 PM | A | Barmbek-U. | 0:3 | ||||
Round of 16 | Thu Apr 1, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | V/W Billstedt | ? | 180 | 2:5 on pens | ||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Apr 13, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | Camlica Genclik | 3:1 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 2, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | USC Paloma (7.) | ? | 512 | 4:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 9, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 16, 2009 | 10:45 AM | A | (9.) | SC Condor (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 23, 2009 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | ? | 553 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2009 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | SC Concordia (2.) | ? | 340 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 6, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (16.) | ? | 593 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 13, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Uetersen (18.) | ? | 295 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 20, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Lurup (15.) | ? | 363 | 6:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | ? | 275 | 1:4 | |
10 | Fri Oct 2, 2009 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (13.) | ? | 405 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 11, 2009 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | E. Norderstedt (11.) | ? | 440 | 0:5 | |
12 | Sun Oct 18, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (9.) | ? | 632 | 3:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 23, 2009 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Oststeinbek (6.) | ? | 716 | 3:4 | |
14 | Sun Nov 1, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (1.) | ? | 1.798 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 8, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (4.) | ? | 270 | 1:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 15, 2009 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | ? | 648 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 21, 2009 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (18.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
18 | Sun Nov 29, 2009 | 10:45 AM | A | (2.) | USC Paloma (12.) | ? | 320 | 3:2 | |
19 | Thu Apr 8, 2010 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Halstenbek (14.) | ? | 237 | 0:1 | |
20 | Mon Apr 5, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Condor (10.) | ? | 337 | 2:0 | |
21 | Tue May 11, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (4.) | ? | 625 | 3:1 | |
22 | Tue Apr 27, 2010 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | SC Concordia (16.) | ? | 164 | 1:0 | |
23 | Tue May 4, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
24 | Tue May 25, 2010 | 7:00 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Uetersen (17.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
25 | Wed May 19, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Lurup (11.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 28, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | ? | 385 | 0:1 | |
27 | Wed Apr 21, 2010 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
28 | Sun Apr 11, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | E. Norderstedt (11.) | ? | 357 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 18, 2010 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | ? | 285 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 25, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Oststeinbek (7.) | ? | 407 | 1:2 | |
31 | Fri Apr 30, 2010 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | SC Victoria (1.) | ? | 541 | 0:1 | |
32 | Sun May 9, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
33 | Sat May 15, 2010 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (5.) | ? | 452 | 2:0 | |
34 | Sun May 30, 2010 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | VfL Lohbrügge (17.) | ? | 429 | 6:2 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Victoria | 34 | 38 | 68 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 32 | 68 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 34 | 37 | 66 | |
4 | SV Curslack-N. | 34 | 18 | 62 | |
5 | Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 22 | 56 | |
6 | Oststeinbek | 34 | 11 | 54 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 9 | 49 |