Achilles '29
- Squad size: 17
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 1 5.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportpark Noord 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Vierde Divisie A Saturday 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | - | 1 | 9 | 0.10 | 6:33 | 30 |
Away record | 10 | - | - | 10 | 6:44 | 30 | |
Overall balance | 20 | - | 1 | 19 | 0.05 | 12:77 | 30 |
Vierde Divisie A Saturday
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | VV Duno (13.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Jodan Boys (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (15.) | VV Rijsoord (12.) | 3-5-2 | 4:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Achilles Veen (11.) | ? | 7:0 | ||
5 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Smitshoek (9.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Sportlust '46 (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spijkenisse (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | DHSC Utrecht (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | VV Capelle (11.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Rijnvogels (8.) | 1:4 | |||
11 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Zwaluwen (10.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
12 | Sat Feb 22, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | SC Feyenoord (4.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
13 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Gravenzande (14.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 14, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | AZSV Aalten (1.) | ppd. | |||
15 | Sat Jan 18, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | SV ARC (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sat Jan 25, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | VV Rijsoord (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
17 | Sat Feb 1, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | DHSC Utrecht (1.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 8, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | Spijkenisse (13.) | ? | 300 | 8:0 | |
19 | Sat Feb 15, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Achilles Veen (7.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 29, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (16.) | VV Capelle (12.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (16.) | Sportlust '46 (1.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Smitshoek (6.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sat Mar 21, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Zwaluwen (12.) | ppd. | |||
24 | Sat Apr 4, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Rijnvogels (7.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Apr 11, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Feyenoord (3.) | ppd. | |||
26 | Sat Apr 18, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Gravenzande (15.) | ppd. | |||
27 | Sat Apr 25, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | AZSV Aalten (5.) | ppd. | |||
28 | Sat May 9, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | VV Duno (13.) | ppd. | |||
29 | Sat May 16, 2020 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Jodan Boys (9.) | ppd. | |||
30 | Sat May 23, 2020 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | SV ARC (8.) | ppd. |