1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SKA Kh | 3:1 | Shinni (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.256 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Ufa | 0:0 | NKN (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.117 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Enisey | 2:1 | Kuban (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.907 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Krasn2 | 0:2 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.195 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Akron | 3:0 | Veles (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Rodina | 2:1 | VU (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Din.M. | 0:1 | Rubin (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Balt. | 2:1 | Alania (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
12.789 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Tula (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
834 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
69' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 17 | 17 | 35 | |
2 | Baltika | 17 | 10 | 32 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan | 17 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Enisey | 17 | 7 | 30 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
6 | KamAZ | 17 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 10 | 26 | |
8 | Volgar | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 17 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Shinnik | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Dinamo Makhach. | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | Akron Togliatti | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | Ufa | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | Rodina Moscow | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
15 | Kuban | 17 | -3 | 16 | |
16 | Veles Moscow | 17 | -16 | 16 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 17 | -17 | 12 | |
18 | Volga Uljanovsk | 17 | -15 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...