Record Russian U16 Youth Football League 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
- |
8 |
1.15 |
20:37 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
1.08 |
21:26 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
9 |
2 |
15 |
1.12 |
41:63 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 25, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (2.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Jul 31, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (12.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 7, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (6.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
4:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 14, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (5.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
3:0 |
5 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (13.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
1:1 |
6 |
Wed Aug 25, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (10.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
1:7 |
7 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (6.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (13.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (7.) |
5-3-2 |
x |
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (1.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:7 |
11 |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 13, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
5:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 20, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Strogino U16 (14.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:4 |
14 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Krasnodar U16 (3.) |
3-5-2 |
x |
1:0 |
15 |
Wed Mar 2, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FShM U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
16 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ak.Cherta U16 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
17 |
Sat Mar 12, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
UOR-5 U16 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
5:3 |
18 |
Sat Apr 2, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FK Rostov U16 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
19 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak.Spartak U16 (8.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
20 |
Wed Apr 13, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak. Zenit U16 (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:5 |
21 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SShOR Zenit U16 (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak. Dinamo U16 (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
0:2 |
23 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Ak. Rubin U16 (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:4 |
24 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak.ZSKA U16 (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sat May 14, 2022 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FShM U16 (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
26 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ak.Loko U16 (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:6 |