Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 18 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ShakhS | 0:0 | Torped | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Sergiy Makarenko |
FK Mol | 2:0 | Fandok | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 1994
|
||||
5.200 · Kazimir Znaidinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Lokomo | 0:0 | Brest | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 1994
|
||||
500 · Nikolai Metelskiy |
Shinni | 3:1 | KIM | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Valeriy Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
DMinsk | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 1994
|
||||
4.500 sold out · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
Gomsel | 0:2 | Torped | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
Vedric | 1:3 | Neman | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 1994
|
||||
4.000 sold out · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
Stroit | 0:2 | Dnepr | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 1994
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Chebykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo 93 | 18 | 27 | 31:5 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 27 | 30:6 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 18 | 14 | 27:9 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 18 | 17 | 24:12 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 18 | 10 | 23:13 | |
6 | Torpedo Minsk | 18 | 1 | 20:16 | |
7 | Fandok Bobruisk | 18 | -2 | 17:19 | |
8 | Dinamo Brest | 18 | -3 | 17:19 | |
9 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 18 | -4 | 15:21 | |
10 | Soligorsk | 18 | -3 | 14:22 | |
11 | Gomselmash | 18 | -3 | 13:23 | |
12 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 18 | -11 | 13:23 | |
13 | Neman Grodno | 18 | -12 | 12:24 | |
14 | Torpedo Mogilev | 18 | -14 | 12:24 | |
15 | Loko Vitebsk | 18 | -15 | 12:24 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 18 | -29 | 8:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...