Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Pleven | 1:0 | Etar (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krasen Georgiev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Mar Pd | 1:0 | MP (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Yantra | 1:2 | Svoge (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(18.) Dobr. | 0:1 | MON (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(7.) Litex | 1:1 | Str Sl (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
74' | ||||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Soz | 0:0 | Belasi (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
52' | ||||
52' | ||||
(13.) Dunav | 0:0 | CSKAII (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Gero Piskov |
(12.) Lud II | 1:0 | Vitosh (15.) | ||
Mon
Oct 31, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Denislav Stalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Krumov | 1:2 | B P II (16.) | ||
Mon
Oct 31, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 15 | 14 | 29 | |
2 | Krumovgrad | 15 | 5 | 27 | |
3 | Belasitsa | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
4 | Sportist Svoge | 15 | 3 | 25 | |
5 | Spartak Pleven | 15 | 8 | 25 | |
6 | Etar | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Montana | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Maritsa | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Litex Lovech | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 15 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | Dunav | 15 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Strumska Slava | 15 | -7 | 18 | |
13 | Minyor Pernik | 15 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | Yantra | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | Vitosha | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | Botev II | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | Sozopol | 15 | -14 | 13 | |
18 | Dob. Dobrich | 15 | -7 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...