Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 31 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Str Sl | 2:1 | MP (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
83' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) Mar Pd | 1:1 | Lud II (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Sp Var | 3:1 | Sept S (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Sept S | 4:1 | Yantra (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
75' | ||||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Dobr. | 1:1 | Marek (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) MON | 3:2 | Soz (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Gero Piskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Svoge | 0:0 | B P II (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 11, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
(16.) Litex | 3:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2022
|
(13.) CSKAII | 3:1 | Hebar (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 29 | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Spartak Varna | 29 | 22 | 58 | |
3 | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Hebar P. | 29 | 11 | 52 | |
5 | Montana | 30 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | Minyor Pernik | 29 | 11 | 51 | |
7 | Ludogorets II | 29 | 16 | 49 | |
8 | Strumska Slava | 30 | 5 | 48 | |
9 | Maritsa | 29 | 10 | 46 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 30 | -10 | 39 | |
11 | Sozopol | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
12 | CSKA 1948 II | 29 | -3 | 34 | |
13 | Yantra | 29 | -15 | 32 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 29 | -4 | 32 | |
15 | Botev II | 30 | -11 | 31 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 29 | -12 | 30 | |
17 | S. Simitli | 29 | -19 | 27 | |
18 | Marek Dupnitsa | 30 | -18 | 27 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 29 | -44 | 8 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...