#49 Vladislav Dzhuraev
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 2, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- National player: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Vladislav Dzhuraev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 19 | - | 1 | - | - | 16 | 8 | 1.710' | ||
U16 Youth Football League | 11 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 4 | 990' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 4 | 720' | ||
U19 M-Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10/12/23 | A | Belarus U17 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/15/23 | A | Belarus U17 | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/17/23 | A | Tajikistan U17 | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/23 | A | Tajikistan U17 | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | FShM U17 (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | Aсademia Ural (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | Akademia Rubin (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | SShOR Zenit (6.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | A | (1.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | H | (1.) | Akad Chertanovo (4.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (2.) | Akademia Rostov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (5.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | A | (3.) | DYuSSh Strogino (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | H | (2.) | Akademia Loko (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (1.) | Strogino U16 (14.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (1.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (1.) | UOR-5 U16 (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (5.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (4.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (3.) | Konoplev U16 (13.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Ak.Cherta U16 (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (5.) | Ak. Dinamo U16 (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (3.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (2.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (3.) | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (3.) | FShM U16 (14.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar U16 (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/23 | A | (5.) | FK Rostov U16 (10.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | FK Sochi II | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | KS Samara II | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | Loko Moscow II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | Krasnodar II | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Strogino II | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Baltika II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Akron Konoplev | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Rubin Kazan II | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Master-Saturn | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U17 | |||||
1 | Oct 15, 2023 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
12 | Feb 7, 2023 | 4 | - |