Vladimir Poncak
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 19, 1982 (41)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Slovakia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Vladimir Poncak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 137 | 8 | 1 | 34 / 1 / 1 | 11.579' | ||||
19/20 | II. Liga | 10 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 900' | |||
18/19 | II. Liga | 23 | 4 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.824' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 17 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.291' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 12 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 940' | |||
14/15 | DOXXbet Liga | 17 | - | - | 3 / 1 / 1 | 1.476' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 28 | 2 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.448' | |||
12/13 | II. Liga | 30 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 2.700' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (12.) | Dubnica (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (12.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (11.) | Banik Ruzina (10.) | 2:2 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (10.) | Dolny Kubin (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/12 | A | (8.) | SFM Senec (2.) | 1:1 | 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (7.) | Duslo Sala (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (6.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | H | (7.) | Bardejov (6.) | 1:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | A | (7.) | Michalovce (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | H | (7.) | Dunajska Streda (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | A | (7.) | Dubnica (9.) | 2:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | H | (8.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (8.) | Dolny Kubin (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/12 | A | (9.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 3:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/17/12 | H | (8.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 0:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/12 | A | (8.) | Duslo Sala (4.) | 0:2 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/13 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/13 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | (7.) | Dubnica (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | (8.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | A | (8.) | Bardejov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | (8.) | Dolny Kubin (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/13 | H | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/13 | A | (8.) | SFM Senec (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/13 | H | (7.) | Duslo Sala (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/13 | A | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | H | (5.) | Bardejov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (6.) | Michalovce (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | H | (3.) | Duslo Sala (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | H | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (3.) | Pohronie (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (3.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (5.) | Podbrezova (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/13 | A | (6.) | SFM Senec (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | Bardejov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (8.) | Michalovce (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (7.) | Trnava B (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (8.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | H | (8.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | A | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/13 | A | (7.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | H | (8.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 1:4 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/13 | A | (8.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/13 | H | (8.) | SFM Senec (6.) | 0:3 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/30/13 | A | (8.) | Bardejov (2.) | 3:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/14 | A | (8.) | Trnava B (6.) | 1:1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | H | (8.) | Duslo Sala (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Dubnica (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | H | (9.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | H | (9.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | H | (11.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/14 | A | (9.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | H | (9.) | Bardejov (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (12.) | Michalovce (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (11.) | Trnava B (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (4.) | Pohronie (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | A | (4.) | Slovan B (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (6.) | Trnava B (5.) | 0:0 | 54' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (9.) | Duslo Sala (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (10.) | SK Senec (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (10.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | H | (10.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/14 | H | (11.) | Skalica (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (9.) | Dubnica (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/14 | A | (9.) | Pohronie (8.) | 3:1 | 16' | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Slovan B (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/14 | A | (10.) | Trnava B (9.) | 1:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/1/14 | H | (10.) | Duslo Sala (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/14 | A | (10.) | SK Senec (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (10.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (10.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (10.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | Skalica (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (10.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:1 | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | A | (10.) | Dubnica (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (2.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (1.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (1.) | Slovan B (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (1.) | Fomat Martin (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (1.) | Nove Mesto (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/16 | H | (1.) | Trnava B (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (1.) | Svaty Jur (9.) | 0:1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (1.) | Skalica (2.) | 0:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | H | (2.) | Pohronie (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | A | (5.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/16 | H | (4.) | Slovan B (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | A | (3.) | Fomat Martin (10.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (4.) | Nove Mesto (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | A | (4.) | Trnava B (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | H | (3.) | Svaty Jur (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | A | (3.) | Skalica (1.) | 1:0 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (6.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | Komarno (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (9.) | Nove Mesto (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (13.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (14.) | Podbrezova B (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (16.) | MSK Zilina B (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | A | (16.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/17 | H | (15.) | Lok. Kosice (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (14.) | Bardejov (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (13.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/17 | A | (13.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Spisska N. Ves (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | MFK Zvolen (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (15.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (11.) | Komarno (15.) | 3:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/18 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | A | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | Nove Mesto | 1:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (10.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/18 | A | (9.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | H | (11.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (7.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/18 | H | (7.) | Pohronie (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Spisska N. Ves (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (6.) | MFK Zvolen (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (6.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 4:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | H | (7.) | Inter Bratislava (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (15.) | 2:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (7.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 3:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (8.) | Bardejov (14.) | 2:2 | 50' | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (11.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 3:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (10.) | Dubnica (15.) | 3:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | A | (13.) | Skalica (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (14.) | FK Poprad (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (15.) | Lok. Kosice (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (10.) | Komarno (2.) | 1:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (11.) | Odeva Lipany (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | H | (9.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 5:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | A | (11.) | Pohronie (1.) | 2:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | A | (7.) | Slavoj Trebisov (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (10.) | Bardejov (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (8.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (8.) | Dubnica (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (14.) | 2:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (9.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | A | (11.) | FK Poprad (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (12.) | Lok. Kosice (11.) | 0:3 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (12.) | Komarno (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (11.) | Odeva Lipany (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (11.) | Inter Bratislava (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (12.) | Pohronie (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (14.) | Komarno (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | A | (14.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (14.) | Dubnica (1.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (12.) | FC Petrzalka (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | A | (11.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 3' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (11.) | Bardejov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (13.) | Kosice | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (13.) | Ruzomberok B (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (13.) | Puchov (7.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (12.) | Slovan B (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | A | (12.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/19 | H | (13.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (13.) | Skalica (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (13.) | Lipt. Mikulas (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (12.) | Komarno (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | H | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | H | (10.) | Dubnica (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 152, Starting eleven: 131, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |