#62 Viktor Vtorov
Orenburg-2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 27, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Viktor Vtorov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 15 | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | 915' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 643' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 186' | ||
2. Division B | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 86' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | Rubin 2 | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | A | Dinamo Kirov | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | H | Ural 2 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | A | Akron-2 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | H | Uralets-TS | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | 24' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | A | Volna Kovernino | 5:2 | 30' | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/2/24 | H | Sokol Kazan | 5:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | A | Rostov II | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Fakel II | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Chertanovo II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Dynamo M II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Pari NN II | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Akhmat II | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | Ural II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Zenit II | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | H | Rostov II | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (19.) | Chertanovo II (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (20.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (17.) | Akron Konoplev (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (13.) | Baltika II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (17.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (18.) | FK Sochi II (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (18.) | Spartak II (3.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (19.) | Pari NN II (9.) | 0:5 | CB | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (20.) | Ural II (16.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (19.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (19.) | Fakel II (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (19.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 0:4 | CB | 82' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (19.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (20.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (20.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (19.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (20.) | FShM II (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (20.) | Master-Saturn (9.) | 1:6 | CB | 53' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (7.) | Uralets-TS (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (7.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (7.) | Khimik-August (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (7.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (4.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 6' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Uralets-TS (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (8.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (8.) | Nosta (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | A | (8.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (8.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |