#12 Viktor Pecovsky
MSK Zilina
Currently working as:
Youth Coach
Club:
MSK Zilina
Detailed stats of Viktor Pecovsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (2.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/14 | A | (7.) | SK Senec (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | H | (4.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (3.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (11.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (1.) | Skalica (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (1.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/14 | A | (1.) | Pohronie (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (1.) | Slovan B (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | A | (1.) | Trnava B (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | Duslo Sala (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | H | (2.) | SK Senec (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | A | (2.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (2.) | Dubnica (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (2.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (2.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/15 | H | (3.) | Pohronie (7.) | 7:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/15 | A | (2.) | Slovan B (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | H | (2.) | Trnava B (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (3.) | Dunajska Luzna (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/15 | A | (6.) | Trnava B (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (6.) | Duslo Sala (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (8.) | FC Nitra (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | A | (8.) | SKF Sered (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | H | (8.) | Nove Mesto (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/15 | A | (8.) | Iskra Borcice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (8.) | SK Senec (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (5.) | Slovan B (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (5.) | Pohronie (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Luzna (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (3.) | Trnava B (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | H | (3.) | Duslo Sala (8.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/15 | A | (3.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/15 | H | (3.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/15 | A | (4.) | Nove Mesto (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | H | (5.) | Iskra Borcice (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/16 | A | (3.) | SK Senec (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (4.) | Slovan B (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/16 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (4.) | Trnava B (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (7.) | Skalica (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (6.) | Pohronie (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (6.) | Svaty Jur (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/16 | H | (4.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (4.) | Slovan B (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | Fomat Martin (11.) | 4:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/16 | A | (6.) | Nove Mesto (7.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (6.) | Trnava B (3.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | H | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 7:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/16 | A | (6.) | STK Samorin (3.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (6.) | Skalica (2.) | 0:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | Pohronie (8.) | 3:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (7.) | FC Nitra (6.) | 4:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (7.) | Svaty Jur (12.) | 0:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (7.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 3:1 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/17 | H | (5.) | Slovan B (9.) | 2:0 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (5.) | Fomat Martin (11.) | 0:6 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | H | (4.) | Nove Mesto (8.) | 4:2 | Broken leg | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 4:2 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | A | (5.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 1:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (4.) | Komarno (13.) | 8:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Nove Mesto (9.) | 0:2 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (1.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (1.) | STK Samorin (16.) | 2:3 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova B (14.) | 2:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (2.) | SKF Sered (4.) | 3:4 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/17 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (1.) | 2:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (4.) | Bardejov (8.) | 2:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 1:0 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | Ankle surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Spisska N. Ves (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 31' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (4.) | MFK Zvolen (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (4.) | Inter Bratislava (13.) | 1:7 | DM | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 7:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/18 | A | (5.) | Skalica (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/18 | H | (5.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | Komarno | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/1/18 | A | (5.) | Podbrezova B (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/18 | A | (5.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | H | (5.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/18 | H | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | A | (5.) | Pohronie (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (5.) | MFK Zvolen (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/18 | H | (5.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (2.) | Bardejov (14.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (8.) | FC Petrzalka (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (4.) | Dubnica (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | H | (6.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (8.) | Skalica (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (7.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | A | (6.) | Lok. Kosice (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | H | (4.) | Odeva Lipany (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | H | (7.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | A | (7.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (7.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/18 | A | (7.) | Pohronie (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | A | (7.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/18 | A | (10.) | Bardejov (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | H | (7.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | A | (9.) | Dubnica (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (10.) | Tatran Presov (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | H | (8.) | Skalica (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/19 | A | (8.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (10.) | Lok. Kosice (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Odeva Lipany (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (9.) | Komarno (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (10.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Inter Bratislava (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (10.) | Pohronie (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (9.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (9.) | FC Petrzalka (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (7.) | Bardejov (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (7.) | Kosice | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (4.) | Ruzomberok B (7.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (4.) | Puchov (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | Slovan B (12.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Podbrezova (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (3.) | Skalica (4.) | 4:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (4.) | Komarno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | Dubnica (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | FC Petrzalka (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | H | (9.) | Puchov (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (11.) | Komarno (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | (11.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 1:4 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | A | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (11.) | Dubnica (12.) | 4:3 | DM | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | H | (8.) | Namestovo (16.) | 9:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/21 | A | (8.) | Bardejov (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (8.) | Slovan U21 (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (8.) | Humenne (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (8.) | Rohoznik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 3:2 | DM | 10' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (9.) | Skalica (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | A | (10.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (10.) | Kosice (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/21 | A | (10.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (10.) | Puchov (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (10.) | Komarno (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/22 | A | (10.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/22 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/22 | A | (9.) | Dubnica (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/22 | A | (9.) | Namestovo (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 25 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia | |||||
22 | Aug 15, 2012 | 35 | 1 | ||
Slovakia U21 | |||||
- | Jun 7, 2005 | 1 | - | ||
Slovakia U20 | |||||
- | Sep 18, 2022 | 5 | 1 | ||
Slovakia U19 | |||||
- | Oct 16, 2001 | 1 | - |