Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SC Ber | 2:2 | SV Bla (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
93 · Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) BSV Ha | 0:0 | SVEE (19.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Christopher Bethke |
(18.) SG Rot | 1:3 | VfB 19 (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Benedict Ohrdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(13.) FSVB | 1:4 | Lok St (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Maximilian Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(5.) Dölau | 3:4 | SSC We (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
61' | 1:4 | |||
64' | ||||
83' | 2:4 | |||
90+7' | 3:4 | |||
(2.) FCM II | 3:0 | Dessau (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Karsten Fettback | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) FSV | 2:1 | CFC 03 (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Leon Kocherscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45+3' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
80' | ||||
84' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) 1.FC R | 2:2 | Halden (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) SSV 80 | 1:3 | MSC Pr (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) Fortun | 3:0 | 1.FC B (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
36 · Maximilian Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC Weißenfels | 7 | 19 | 19 | |
2 | Magdeburg II | 7 | 15 | 18 | |
3 | Tangermünde | 7 | 13 | 16 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Romonta Amsdorf | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | SSV Gardelegen | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Fort. Magdeburg | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | SV Dessau 05 | 7 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Bitterfeld-W. | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Sangerhausen | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Haldensleber SC | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
13 | MSC Preussen | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | Halle-Ammendorf | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | FSV Barleben | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | BW Farnstädt | 7 | -16 | 6 | |
17 | SC Bernburg | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | RW Thalheim | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
19 | Eintr. Emseloh | 7 | -11 | 4 | |
20 | CFC Germania | 7 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...