Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Wismar | 1:0 | MSV 90 (5.) | ||
Fri
May 12, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
153 · Ole Donner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Penzli | 2:4 | FSV Be (7.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
82 · Michael Rust | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) FSV Kü | 3:2 | FC För (11.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(10.) SV Pas | 0:2 | SV War (13.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Philip Döhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
(2.) FCN 04 | 0:2 | FSV (3.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Matthias Bastian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
61' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(9.) SV Sie | 5:2 | TSV Bü (15.) | ||
Sat
May 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 63' | |||
4:2 | 69' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) FCS 95 | 2:3 | Güstro (6.) | ||
Sun
May 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Johannes Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anker Wismar | 25 | 68 | 73 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 24 | 61 | 58 | |
3 | E. Ueckermünde | 24 | 51 | 57 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 25 | 29 | 52 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 25 | 17 | 45 | |
6 | Güstrower SC | 25 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | FSV Bentwisch | 24 | 9 | 34 | |
8 | Kühlungsborn | 24 | -10 | 31 | |
9 | Siedenbollentin | 24 | -11 | 30 | |
10 | SV Pastow | 24 | -23 | 26 | |
11 | FC Förderkader | 24 | -20 | 23 | |
12 | Greifswald II | 24 | -21 | 22 | |
13 | Warnemünde | 24 | -46 | 22 | |
14 | Penzliner SV | 24 | -51 | 14 | |
15 | TSV Bützow | 24 | -63 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...