Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 170 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Selig | 0:2 | SVU (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(15.) SKGRod | 1:2 | RWW 2 (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(10.) RWD | 1:1 | SCD (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johann Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(5.) DJK SF | 1:3 | SpVgg (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Helmut Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
(12.) RWF | 1:1 | TS-OR (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Zanin Saleh Mustafa |
(17.) FFV | 0:2 | GOR (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Simon Wecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) B/GW | 1:1 | VfR (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Jantz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) EWM | 2:3 | SVP (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fabio Kutterer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
70' | 2:3 | |||
74' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 11 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 11 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | SG Bornheim/GW | 12 | -1 | 21 | |
4 | SF Seligenstadt | 12 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | G. Ober-Roden | 11 | -1 | 18 | |
6 | TS Ober-Roden | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 11 | 14 | 17 | |
8 | SC Dortelweil | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | RW Walldorf II | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | VfR Fehlheim | 11 | 6 | 15 | |
11 | Neu-Isenburg | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | RW Darmstadt | 11 | 5 | 14 | |
13 | RW Frankfurt | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | Wald-Michelbach | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 11 | -10 | 7 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 12 | -25 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...