Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 388
- Foreigners: 62 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 14 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SVA | 1:5 | TSV Le (5.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Joshua Herbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
(6.) HSV | 0:2 | SGBS (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Wissam Awada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
(9.) SVN | 0:1 | SVS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Matthias Kristek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(11.) SVE 07 | 0:5 | TSVR (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan Lübberstedt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 37' | |||
0:5 | 66' | |||
(16.) SG Sch | 0:3 | Adler (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Manuel Winkler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
(4.) KSV 2 | 2:1 | Sand (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sabine Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) SCW | 4:2 | KSV Ba (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | ||||
11' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
(7.) MFV 08 | 4:2 | . (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 18, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Wissam Awada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwalmstadt | 13 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | SV Steinbach | 13 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | SG Bad Soden | 13 | 7 | 27 | |
4 | Hes. Kassel II | 13 | 14 | 27 | |
5 | TSV Lehnerz II | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
6 | Melsunger FV | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
7 | Rothwesten | 13 | 24 | 21 | |
8 | Hünfelder SV | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
9 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | SSV Sand | 13 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | SV 07 Eschwege | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Weidenhausen | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Bad Hersfeld | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | SC Willingen | 14 | -20 | 10 | |
15 | TSV Korbach | 13 | -20 | 10 | |
16 | KSV Baunatal II | 13 | -19 | 4 | |
17 | Schauenburg | 14 | -34 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...