Tim Springmann
FC Dietikon
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Aarau
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Tim Springmann
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 77 | 62 | 1.69 | 4 | - | - | 16 | 23 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 948' | 3.791' | ||||
22/23 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 14 | 13 | 1.54 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 682' | |||
21/22 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 24 | 24 | 1.67 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.671' | 1.671' | |||
20/21 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 4 | 4 | 2.50 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 153' | 306' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 22 | 15 | 2.07 | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 822' | |||
17/18 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 9 | 5 | 0.60 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 220' | 220' | |||
16/17 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 5 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Jun 6, 2015 | United Zürich (1.) | Aargau U21 (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 9, 2015 | FC Wohlen U23 (7.) | FC Kilchberg (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 15, 2015 | SV Höngg (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2015 | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | FC Grenchen 15 (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 29, 2015 | FC Lenzburg (11.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 5, 2015 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | SC Zofingen (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2015 | Red Star ZH (4.) | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2015 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | NK Pajde (4.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2015 | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | YF Juventus II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2015 | FC Subingen (4.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 10, 2015 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | FC Dulliken (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2015 | FC Rothrist (10.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2015 | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | Aargau U21 (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2015 | FC Olten (8.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Mar 13, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | SV Höngg (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 19, 2016 | FC Grenchen 15 (14.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Apr 3, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (7.) | FC Lenzburg (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 9, 2016 | SC Zofingen (3.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Apr 13, 2016 | FC Kilchberg (12.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 17, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | Red Star ZH (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 23, 2016 | NK Pajde (3.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 30, 2016 | YF Juventus II (13.) | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | May 7, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | FC Subingen (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | May 15, 2016 | FC Dulliken (4.) | FC Wohlen U23 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 22, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | FC Rothrist (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 28, 2016 | Aargau U21 (6.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Jun 4, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | FC Olten (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 13, 2016 | FC Rothrist (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (14.) | Blue Stars ZH (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2016 | FC Liestal (9.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 4:7 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2016 | FC Dietikon (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | NK Pajde (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2016 | FC Subingen (9.) | FC Wohlen U23 (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | FC Olten (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2016 | SV Höngg (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | SC Schöftland (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2016 | Aargau U21 (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 23, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | FC Iliria (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 30, 2016 | FC Dulliken (11.) | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2016 | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | FC Lenzburg (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Mar 18, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | FC Rothrist (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Mar 25, 2017 | Blue Stars ZH (6.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Apr 2, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | FC Liestal (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Apr 8, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | FC Dietikon (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 22, 2017 | NK Pajde (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 30, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | FC Subingen (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | May 6, 2017 | FC Olten (5.) | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | May 13, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | SV Höngg (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | May 20, 2017 | SC Schöftland (5.) | FC Wohlen U23 (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | May 28, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (11.) | Aargau U21 (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 3, 2017 | FC Iliria (14.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Jun 10, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | FC Dulliken (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Jun 17, 2017 | FC Lenzburg (12.) | FC Wohlen U23 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | FC Dietikon (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2017 | SC Zofingen (2.) | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | 4:3 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 27, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | Blue Stars ZH (6.) | 1:4 | RM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2017 | Aargau U21 (7.) | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 9, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | FC Biberist (11.) | 4:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | NK Pajde (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2017 | FC Dulliken (10.) | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | 1:0 | 53' | 37' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (12.) | FC Rothrist (14.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2017 | SC Schöftland (1.) | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 14, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | FC Muri (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2017 | FC Wangen b. O. (11.) | FC Wohlen U23 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2017 | FC Wohlen U23 (11.) | FC Olten (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2017 | FC Wettingen (7.) | FC Wohlen U23 (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2018 | FC Dietikon (3.) | FC Freienbach (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 25, 2018 | NK Pajde (7.) | FC Dietikon (3.) | 1:2 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 2, 2018 | FC Dietikon (2.) | FC Eagles Aarau (10.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 8, 2018 | SC Schöftland (6.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2018 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Dulliken (11.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2018 | FC Wohlen U23 (5.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 0:5 | LB | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2018 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Olten (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Oct 3, 2018 | FC Einsiedeln (11.) | FC Dietikon (3.) | 3:3 | RB | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2018 | FC Wettingen (1.) | FC Dietikon (2.) | 4:0 | RB | 51' | 51' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 13, 2018 | FC Dietikon (2.) | FC Wangen b. O. (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2018 | FC Adliswil (14.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2018 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Muri (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2018 | FC Aegeri (9.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Mar 17, 2019 | FC Freienbach (5.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 1:2 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | Mar 23, 2019 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Einsiedeln (8.) | 6:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 30, 2019 | FC Dietikon (1.) | NK Pajde (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Apr 6, 2019 | FC Eagles Aarau (4.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 1:5 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
18 | Apr 13, 2019 | FC Dietikon (1.) | SC Schöftland (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 28, 2019 | FC Dulliken (14.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | May 4, 2019 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Wohlen U23 (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | May 11, 2019 | FC Olten (9.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | May 18, 2019 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Wettingen (6.) | 2:3 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | May 25, 2019 | FC Wangen b. O. (10.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 1, 2019 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Adliswil (12.) | 2:2 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
25 | Jun 8, 2019 | FC Muri (6.) | FC Dietikon (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Jun 15, 2019 | FC Dietikon (1.) | FC Aegeri (8.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 5, 2021 | FC Adliswil (12.) | FC Einsiedeln (9.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Jun 12, 2021 | FC Adliswil (12.) | NK Pajde (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 19, 2021 | Blue Stars ZH (9.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 1:2 | 86' | 54' | 36' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 26, 2021 | FC Adliswil (11.) | FC Klingnau (8.) | 3:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Aug 21, 2021 | FC Lachen (11.) | FC Adliswil (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 28, 2021 | FC Unterstrass (10.) | FC Adliswil (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Sep 4, 2021 | FC Adliswil (5.) | FC Sursee (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 11, 2021 | FC Rotkreuz (1.) | FC Adliswil (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 18, 2021 | FC Adliswil (5.) | SC Schöftland (2.) | 2:2 | RM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 25, 2021 | FC Wangen b. O. (14.) | FC Adliswil (5.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 2, 2021 | FC Adliswil (7.) | FC Dietikon (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 9, 2021 | FC Muri (2.) | FC Adliswil (9.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 16, 2021 | FC Adliswil (9.) | SC Zofingen (5.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2021 | FC Einsiedeln (13.) | FC Adliswil (8.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 30, 2021 | FC Adliswil (7.) | FC Grenchen 15 (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 6, 2021 | FC Mutschellen (11.) | FC Adliswil (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 13, 2021 | FC Adliswil (5.) | FC Klingnau (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 43' | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
14 | Mar 12, 2022 | FC Adliswil (6.) | FC Lachen (12.) | 2:2 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | Mar 19, 2022 | FC Adliswil (5.) | FC Unterstrass (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 43' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
16 | Mar 26, 2022 | FC Sursee (7.) | FC Adliswil (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 9, 2022 | SC Schöftland (4.) | FC Adliswil (5.) | 0:1 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | Apr 23, 2022 | FC Adliswil (5.) | FC Wangen b. O. (14.) | 4:2 | LM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 30, 2022 | FC Dietikon (3.) | FC Adliswil (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
21 | May 7, 2022 | FC Adliswil (5.) | FC Muri (2.) | 1:4 | 80' | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
17 | May 11, 2022 | FC Adliswil (7.) | FC Rotkreuz (1.) | 1:3 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | May 14, 2022 | SC Zofingen (9.) | FC Adliswil (6.) | 5:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | May 21, 2022 | FC Adliswil (5.) | FC Einsiedeln (13.) | 7:0 | LB | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
24 | May 28, 2022 | FC Grenchen 15 (7.) | FC Adliswil (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | Jun 4, 2022 | FC Adliswil (5.) | FC Mutschellen (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 16' | 16' | ||||||||||
26 | Jun 11, 2022 | FC Klingnau (12.) | FC Adliswil (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 27, 2022 | FC Adliswil (13.) | FC Lachen (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2022 | FC Frauenfeld (4.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 1:3 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | Sep 10, 2022 | FC Adliswil (12.) | SV Schaffhausen (2.) | 3:4 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 17, 2022 | FC Uster (9.) | FC Adliswil (12.) | 3:3 | 57' | 33' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 25, 2022 | FC Adliswil (9.) | FC Wil II (10.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2022 | FC Thalwil (6.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 2:2 | RM | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | Oct 8, 2022 | FC Adliswil (9.) | FC Widnau (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 15, 2022 | FC Balzers (1.) | FC Adliswil (9.) | 3:2 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2022 | FC Adliswil (10.) | FC Bazenheid (8.) | 0:4 | LM | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2022 | Chur 97 (5.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 2:3 | LB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2022 | FC Adliswil (9.) | Rapperswil II (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2022 | KF Dardania SG (7.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 19, 2022 | FC Adliswil (8.) | FC Amriswil (15.) | 5:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2022 | FC R-G 17 (5.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 2:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 18, 2023 | FC Lachen (9.) | FC Adliswil (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 1, 2023 | SV Schaffhausen (5.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 8, 2023 | FC Adliswil (10.) | FC Uster (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2023 | FC Wil II (8.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 22, 2023 | FC Adliswil (9.) | FC Thalwil (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 26, 2023 | FC Adliswil (11.) | FC Frauenfeld (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 30, 2023 | FC Widnau (2.) | FC Adliswil (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | May 6, 2023 | FC Adliswil (11.) | FC Balzers (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 13, 2023 | FC Bazenheid (4.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 21, 2023 | FC Adliswil (11.) | Chur 97 (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 27, 2023 | Rapperswil II (14.) | FC Adliswil (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Jun 3, 2023 | FC Adliswil (10.) | KF Dardania SG (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 10, 2023 | FC Amriswil (15.) | FC Adliswil (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 17, 2023 | FC Adliswil (8.) | FC R-G 17 (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 77, Starting eleven: 46, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |