Huddersfield | 0:3 | Man City |
|
||||||||
Fulham | 1:2 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Real Betis | 3:2 | Girona | |||||||||
Villarreal | 1:1 | Athletic |
|
||||||||
Levante | 2:0 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
Barcelona | 3:1 | CD Leganés | |||||||||
Frosinone | 0:5 | Atalanta BC | |||||||||
SPAL | 1:1 | Bologna | |||||||||
Fiorentina | 3:3 | Sampdoria | |||||||||
Cagliari Calcio | 2:2 | FC Empoli | |||||||||
SSC Napoli | 2:1 | Lazio |
|
||||||||
Stade Rennais | 0:0 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Angers SCO | 1:0 | FC Nantes | |||||||||
SM Caen | 0:1 | Marseille |
|
||||||||
G. Bordeaux | 1:0 | Dijon | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | 1:2 | Olympique Lyon |
|
||||||||
1.FC Nuremberg | 1:3 | Hertha BSC |
|
||||||||
FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
||||||||
Israel U18 | 1:2 | Moldova U18 | |||||||||
Belgium U17 | 1:0 | Finland U17 | |||||||||
Belarus U17 | 5:0 | Tajikistan U17 | |||||||||
Paraguay U20 | 1:1 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Uruguay U20 | 3:1 | Ecuador U20 | |||||||||
Alanyaspor U21 | 1:0 | Sivasspor U21 | |||||||||
Trabzonspor U21 | 1:1 | Basaksehir U21 | |||||||||
Willem II | 2:0 | NAC Breda | |||||||||
FC Emmen | 2:2 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
De Graafschap | 5:1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||||
Ajax | 4:4 | Heerenveen | |||||||||
Alanyaspor | 2:0 | Sivasspor |
|
||||||||
Trabzonspor | 2:4 | Basaksehir |
|
||||||||
RKVV DEM | 3:0 | MSC Meppel | |||||||||
Alcides | 1:2 | RKZVC | |||||||||
Purmersteijn | 2:1 | Be Quick 1887 | |||||||||
Hoogland | 3:0 | Achilles 1894 | |||||||||
Leonidas | 0:0 | SV Meerssen | |||||||||
De Meern | 0:6 | VV Gemert | |||||||||
RKSV Minor | 4:1 | Alphense Boys | |||||||||
Baronie | 6:1 | IFC Ambacht | |||||||||
Unitas | 3:1 | Vlissingen | |||||||||
RKSV Nuenen | 0:3 | UDI '19 | |||||||||
RKAVV | 1:1 | RKSV Halsteren | |||||||||
Eginiakos | 0:1 | PASA Irodotos | |||||||||
AE Sparti | 1:2 | AOK Kerkyra | |||||||||
Apollon Pontou | 0:0 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||||
AO Trikala | 0:0 | Iraklis | |||||||||
AE Larisa U19 | 2:1 | Aris U19 | |||||||||
AO Xanthi U19 | 2:2 | Atromitos U19 | |||||||||
PAS Lamia U19 | 1:3 | PAO U19 | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 3:0 | Panetolikos | |||||||||
AE Larisa | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
AO Xanthi | 2:1 | Atromitos | |||||||||
AEK Athens | 3:0 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
Club Brugge | 0:1 | R Charleroi SC | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 1:0 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
||||||||
Mouscron | 2:1 | KV Oostende | |||||||||
Walhain | 1:2 | Waremme | |||||||||
RRC Hamoir | 1:0 | RUS Rebecq | |||||||||
FC Ans | 1:1 | URSL Visé | |||||||||
Francs Borains | 5:1 | RUW Ciney | |||||||||
SK Londerzeel | 0:1 | RFC Mandel Ut | |||||||||
Diegem Sport | 5:0 | KSCT Menen | |||||||||
KRC Harelbeke | 1:1 | Ol. Wijgmaal | |||||||||
KVC Winkel Sp. | 2:1 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||||
Dikkelvenne | 0:0 | KSK Ronse | |||||||||
Olsa Brakel | 1:1 | FC Gullegem | |||||||||
KVV Vosselaar | 1:1 | KFC Duffel | |||||||||
Berchem Sport | 4:4 | VW Hamme | |||||||||
Royal Cappellen | 2:1 | Sint-Niklaas | |||||||||
Rupel Boom | 1:3 | ASV Geel | |||||||||
Eendracht Aalst | 1:1 | RSC Chatelet | |||||||||
Union SG | 2:1 | OH Leuven | |||||||||
PS Kemi | 1:2 | OLS | |||||||||
JS Hercules | 3:1 | RoPS II | |||||||||
HJS | 1:2 | Ilves II | |||||||||
PEPO | 1:1 | Mikkelin | |||||||||
KuPS U19 | 4:2 | Atlantis FC U19 | |||||||||
IF Gnistan U19 | 0:2 | Reipas U19 | |||||||||
JanPa U19 | 1:4 | RiPS U19 | |||||||||
PK-35 U19 | 1:2 | HJK U19 | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:1 | Defensa | |||||||||
San Lorenzo | 0:0 | Huracán | |||||||||
Querétaro FC | 1:2 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
América | 3:0 | Pachuca | |||||||||
Tigres UANL | 0:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
UNAM Pumas | 2:2 | Atlas | |||||||||
Lobos BUAP | 2:3 | Necaxa | |||||||||
Chalatenango | 1:0 | FAS | |||||||||
L.A. Firpo | 0:1 | CD Águila | |||||||||
ADI Metapán | 3:1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 4:0 | Limeño | |||||||||
The Strongest | 2:1 | Aurora | |||||||||
Club Destroyers | 1:0 | Club Blooming | |||||||||
Club San José | 2:2 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 0:2 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Koyo FC | 0:0 | Nakamura Club | |||||||||
KMG Holdings FC | 2:1 | MD Nagasaki | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 0:1 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Cafetaleros | 4:1 | Correcaminos | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 3:0 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
Melbourne | 3:3 | Wellington | |||||||||
Central Coast | 1:1 | Brisbane Roar | |||||||||
RB Bragantino | 1:0 | Guarani | |||||||||
Botafogo-SP | 1:1 | São Bento (SP) | |||||||||
Corinthians | 1:1 | São Caetano | |||||||||
Red Bull | 1:1 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
Flamengo | 2:1 | Bangu-RJ | |||||||||
Portuguesa-RJ | 0:1 | Americano-RJ | |||||||||
Villa Nova | 1:5 | Tupynambás | |||||||||
Tupi | 1:1 | Tombense | |||||||||
Caldense | 1:1 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
Patrocinense | 2:1 | UR Trabalhadore | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 5:0 | Boa Esporte | |||||||||
São Luiz | 0:1 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Pelotas | 0:1 | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Novo Hamburgo | 0:4 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Aimoré | 1:0 | EC São José | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 1:0 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Cordino | 2:4 | Maranhão | |||||||||
Sampaio-MA | 2:0 | SJ Ribamar | |||||||||
Waitakere Utd. | 0:2 | Phoenix Res. | |||||||||
Tasman United | 2:2 | Team Wellington | |||||||||
Hawke’s Bay | 1:4 | Auckland City | |||||||||
Yangon United | 4:1 | GFA FC | |||||||||
Mahar United | 0:1 | Hantharwady Utd | |||||||||
Magwe FC | 0:2 | Ayeyawady Utd. | |||||||||
Cosenza | 0:0 | Ascoli | |||||||||
Padova | 3:0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||||
Pescara | 0:0 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Pro Vercelli | 1:0 | Arezzo | |||||||||
Juve Next Gen | 0:1 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Pro Patria | 3:2 | Olbia | |||||||||
Pontedera | 1:1 | Piacenza | |||||||||
Arzachena | 1:4 | Virtus Entella | |||||||||
Pro Piacenza | 0:3 | Alessandria | |||||||||
Lucchese | 1:0 | Pistoiese | |||||||||
Amed SK | 3:2 | Samsunspor | |||||||||
Gümüshanespor | 0:1 | Bayrampasa | |||||||||
Inegölspor | 2:1 | Nigde Anadolu | |||||||||
Usak Spor | 2:2 | Hacettepe | |||||||||
Manisaspor | 0:4 | Sariyer | |||||||||
Sancaktepe FK | 0:1 | GMG Kastamonu | |||||||||
Sakaryaspor | 2:2 | A. Keciörengücü | |||||||||
Kahramanmaras | 2:1 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||||
Sivas 4 Eylül | 1:2 | Pendikspor | |||||||||
Kirklarelispor | 1:3 | Etimesgut Bld | |||||||||
Tokatspor | 4:0 | Darica GB | |||||||||
Tuzlaspor | 2:1 | 1922 Konya | |||||||||
Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | Manisa FK | |||||||||
CA Osasuna | 2:0 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Sporting Gijón | 2:0 | Alcorcón | |||||||||
Dep. La Coruña | 2:0 | Albacete | |||||||||
CD Tenerife | 2:0 | Gimnàstic | |||||||||
Extremadura | 0:2 | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
GFA Rumilly Val | 5:1 | Ain Sud | |||||||||
CO Avallonnais | 1:5 | US La Charité | |||||||||
US Chantilly | 1:1 | USM Senlis | |||||||||
Leixões | 2:1 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Mafra | 2:0 | Varzim | |||||||||
Arouca | 2:0 | Penafiel | |||||||||
Académico Viseu | 1:1 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Coimbra | 1:0 | Oliveirense | |||||||||
Desportivo Aves | 2:1 | Vitória Setúbal | |||||||||
Boavista | 0:2 | Portimonense | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 0:0 | Feirense | |||||||||
Hatayspor | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 2:3 | Altay SK | |||||||||
Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Giresunspor | |||||||||
Altinordu | 1:0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 0:1 | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
UP Langreo | 1:0 | Oviedo Vetusta | |||||||||
CD Vitoria | 1:1 | CD Tudelano | |||||||||
Calahorra | 0:1 | SD Leioa | |||||||||
Barakaldo CF | 0:1 | UD Logroñés | |||||||||
Racing | 3:2 | CD Mirandés | |||||||||
24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Buca Gelistirme | |||||||||
Payasspor | 2:3 | Cizre Spor | |||||||||
Fatsa Belediye | 0:0 | Kocaelispor | |||||||||
Gölcükspor | 2:0 | Diyarbekir Spor | |||||||||
Cankaya FK | 1:1 | Karacabey Bld | |||||||||
Muglaspor | 2:0 | Corum FK | |||||||||
Sanarate FC | 3:0 | Guastatoya | |||||||||
Antigua GFC | 1:0 | CD Petapa | |||||||||
Malacateco | 1:0 | Chiantla | |||||||||
Mount Pleasant | 1:1 | Portmore United | |||||||||
Dunbeholden FC | 0:0 | Waterhouse | |||||||||
Humble Lions | 2:1 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||||
Cavalier FC | 0:0 | Reno FC | |||||||||
Lobos UPNFM | 4:2 | Juticalpa | |||||||||
Real España | 1:0 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Real de Minas | 0:2 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Platense FC | 2:3 | Marathón | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 0:1 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 2:2 | Grecia | |||||||||
La U | 4:4 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Limón FC | 1:0 | Herediano | |||||||||
Saprissa | 1:3 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
AEL Limassol | 0:1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||||
Alki Oroklini | 3:3 | Pafos FC | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 2:0 | EN Paralimniou | |||||||||
San Giovanni | 1:1 | Cailungo | |||||||||
Juvenes-Dogana | 3:3 | Faetano | |||||||||
Virtus | 0:1 | Cosmos | |||||||||
Hoi King | 1:0 | Southern | |||||||||
Kitchee | 3:0 | Lee Man | |||||||||
Boca Gibraltar | 0:3 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
Lions Gib Res | 2:2 | Glacis Utd Res | |||||||||
Leo FC | 0:10 | Bruno's Magpies | |||||||||
Palermo U19 | 0:3 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 2:3 | Cagliari U19 | |||||||||
Almere City U23 | 0:2 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||||
Sparta U21 | 1:1 | Vitesse U21 | |||||||||
Jordan | 3:5 on pens | Vietnam | |||||||||
Thailand | 1:2 | China | |||||||||
Iran | 2:0 | Oman | |||||||||
Parma U17 | 3:0 | Torino U17 | |||||||||
Empoli U17 | 0:1 | Sassuolo U17 | |||||||||
Juventus U17 | 4:3 | Cremonese U17 | |||||||||
Sampdoria U17 | 6:0 | Livorno U17 | |||||||||
Spezia U17 | 1:3 | Carpi U17 | |||||||||
Fiorentina U17 | 3:3 | Genoa U17 | |||||||||
Cagliari U17 | 2:3 | Udinese U17 | |||||||||
SPAL U17 | 2:1 | Venezia U17 | |||||||||
Hellas U17 | 3:2 | Brescia U17 | |||||||||
Milan U17 | 1:0 | Padova U17 | |||||||||
Cittadella U17 | 2:2 | Chievo U17 | |||||||||
Atalanta U17 | 0:2 | Inter U17 | |||||||||
Lecce U17 | 3:1 | Crotone U17 | |||||||||
Roma U17 | 4:1 | Benevento U17 | |||||||||
Palermo U17 | 4:1 | Cosenza U17 | |||||||||
Perugia U17 | 1:1 | Foggia U17 | |||||||||
Pescara U17 | 2:1 | Frosinone U17 | |||||||||
Ascoli U17 | 1:3 | Napoli U17 | |||||||||
Cittanovese | 3:2 | Bari | |||||||||
Castrovillari | 2:1 | Troina | |||||||||
Gela | 1:2 | Portici | |||||||||
FC Messina | 0:1 | Nocerina | |||||||||
Locri | 1:0 | Roccella | |||||||||
Marsala | 1:1 | ACR Messina | |||||||||
Turris | 2:0 | Sancataldese | |||||||||
Qormi FC | 1:3 | Balzan FC | |||||||||
Hibernians FC | 1:2 | Valletta | |||||||||
FC Swieqi Utd. | 1:0 | San Gwann FC | |||||||||
Lija Athletic | 3:1 | Naxxar Lions FC | |||||||||
Vittoriosa | 1:0 | Mqabba FC | |||||||||
Gudja United FC | 1:0 | Pembroke | |||||||||
Marsa FC | 2:10 | Sirens FC | |||||||||
Lautoka FC | 6:0 | Tavua FC | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 0:1 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
Lobos U20 | 1:1 | Club Necaxa U20 | |||||||||
Club León U20 | 2:0 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
Guadalajara U20 | 0:0 | Toluca U20 | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 3:3 | Bidvest Wits FC | |||||||||
SuperSport Utd. | 2:1 | Royal AM | |||||||||
Arambagh KS | 0:1 | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
Mohammedan | 2:1 | BJMC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match