Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 9 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Slutsk | 3:1 | Slavia (6.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Viteb | 0:0 | Neman (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FK Min | 1:0 | ShakhS (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Naftan | 3:1 | Gomel (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Andrey Divakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Granit | 0:1 | BATE (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Zhodin | 0:3 | Belshi (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Brest | 1:0 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 5, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 9 | 9 | 23 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 9 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Naftan | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Belshina | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Granit | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Dynamo Brest | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
8 | Slavia | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | FK Minsk | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Gomel | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | Torpedo Zhodino | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
12 | Vitebsk | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
13 | Neman Grodno | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | FK Slutsk | 9 | -7 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...