Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 11 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) VfB 19 | 1:2 | BSV Ha (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Maximilian Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
57' | ||||
0:2 | 83' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Magdeb | 2:5 | 1.FC B (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Patrick Menz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
62' | 1:4 | |||
78' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 82' | |||
(16.) Schöne | 3:0 | 1.FC R (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Alrik Luther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) BBC | 1:1 | SV Ede (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Dustin Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) OSC | 1:0 | Lok St (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Christian Wesemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) M99 | 1:3 | VfB IM (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
774 · Tristan Tauché | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) BBG II | 0:0 | FC Grü (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Christian Naujoks |
(5.) Halden | 1:1 | Dessau (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Torsten Felkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halle-Ammendorf | 11 | 19 | 24 | |
2 | IMO Merseburg | 11 | 24 | 23 | |
3 | Burger BC 08 | 11 | 17 | 23 | |
4 | Haldensleber SC | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | SV Merseburg 99 | 11 | 15 | 20 | |
6 | SV Dessau 05 | 11 | 13 | 20 | |
7 | Edelw. Arnstedt | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
8 | Lok Stendal | 11 | 9 | 14 | |
9 | Sangerhausen | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Oschersleben | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
11 | Bernburg II | 11 | -10 | 13 | |
12 | GW Piesteritz | 11 | -16 | 12 | |
13 | Romonta Amsdorf | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | Bitterfeld-W. | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | MSV Börde | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
16 | Schönebecker SC | 11 | -43 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...