Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 22 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) TS-OR | 4:2 | H93 (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christoffer Reimund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
75' | ||||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(14.) EWM | 2:3 | RWW (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Karsten Pfeiffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(4.) FFV | 2:2 | SG-UA (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Daniel Velten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(6.) RWD | 2:3 | RWF (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Max Trumpfheller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
(9.) FCE | 5:1 | B/GW (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Dennis Becher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
63' | ||||
70' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) FCVU | 3:0 | SVA (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
nicht bekannt |
(3.) HSC | 5:3 | GOR (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Frederik Angermaier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
90+4' | 5:3 | |||
(12.) UTSG | 3:0 | FCSF (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
nicht bekannt |
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanau 93 | 20 | 27 | 43 | |
2 | RW Walldorf | 20 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 21 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | Sportfreunde 04 | 21 | 5 | 34 | |
5 | Vikt. Urberach | 21 | 8 | 32 | |
6 | 1.FC Erlensee | 21 | 17 | 31 | |
7 | G. Ober-Roden | 21 | -1 | 31 | |
8 | RW Darmstadt | 21 | 6 | 30 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 21 | 5 | 29 | |
10 | SG Bornheim/GW | 21 | -10 | 29 | |
11 | RW Frankfurt | 20 | 3 | 27 | |
12 | Usinger TSG | 21 | -6 | 27 | |
13 | Unterabsteinach | 20 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | Vatanspor HG | 20 | -14 | 22 | |
15 | Wald-Michelbach | 21 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 21 | -29 | -1 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 21 | -31 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...