Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) EWM | 1:2 | FCVU (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) UTSG | 3:7 | H93 (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Joschka Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 35' | |||
1:4 | 45' | |||
1:5 | 54' | |||
1:6 | 69' | |||
82' | 2:6 | |||
84' | 3:6 | |||
3:7 | 90' | |||
(4.) FCE | 1:1 | RWF (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Dennis Jantz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
71' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) FCSF | 0:2 | RWW (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Joschka Pfeifer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(10.) B/GW | 3:3 | SG-UA (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) TS-OR | 1:1 | RWD (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Wiebke Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) HSC | 3:0 | SVA (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tobias Panzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) VHG | 3:3 | GOR (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
78' | ||||
82' | 3:3 | |||
88' | ||||
89' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanauer SC 1960 | 12 | 13 | 28 | |
2 | Hanau 93 | 12 | 22 | 27 | |
3 | RW Walldorf | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | G. Ober-Roden | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | 1.FC Erlensee | 12 | 14 | 20 | |
6 | Wald-Michelbach | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | Sportfreunde 04 | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | RW Darmstadt | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Vikt. Urberach | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | SG Bornheim/GW | 12 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | Unterabsteinach | 12 | 3 | 15 | |
13 | Vatanspor HG | 12 | -8 | 14 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Usinger TSG | 12 | -13 | 6 | |
16 | SV Altwiedermus | 12 | -20 | -8 | |
17 | FC Sandzak | 12 | -19 | -10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...