Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCVJ | 1:0 | SLA B (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
456 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
55' | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Opava | 0:1 | Pribr. (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 21, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Vyskov | 1:1 | Vlasim (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
507 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Chrud. | 0:0 | OLO B (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
720 · Stanislav Volek | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) KAR | 5:0 | Dukla (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.012 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
90+3' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Lisen | 2:3 | Prost. (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ACS B | 0:1 | Trinec (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
365 · Jan Vsetecka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Tabors | 1:1 | VDF (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
510 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viagem Pribram | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | Lisen | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Varnsdorf | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | MFK Vyskov | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | Karvina | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Chrudim | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Olomouc B | 13 | -6 | 19 | |
8 | Jihlava | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Dukla Prague | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | SFC Opava | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Trinec | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | 1.SK Prostejov | 13 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | SILON Taborsko | 13 | -9 | 15 | |
14 | Sparta Prague B | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | Vlasim | 13 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | Slavia Prague B | 13 | -12 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...