Thüringenliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Schott | 0:2 | FSV PB (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Steffen Läsker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(2.) Weida | 1:1 | Gera-W (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Blasse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
77' | ||||
79' | ||||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) FCS | 3:1 | DJK St (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
189 · Nora Dieckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FSV Ma | 4:1 | FC Erf (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
59 · Patrick Runknagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SVA | 3:1 | E. Sdh (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · André Blank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Gera | 4:0 | Gerat. (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Richard Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) SCH | 4:2 | SVEE (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Steffen Krech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) FSV | 2:0 | SGG (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Götze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Thüringenliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSG Wismut Gera | 10 | 25 | 22 | |
2 | FC Saalfeld | 10 | 11 | 20 | |
3 | Bad Langensalza | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Thüringen Weida | 10 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | FSV Martinroda | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | DJK Struth | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | SGG Schweina | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | FSV Schleiz | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Heiligenstadt | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Schott Jena | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Sondershausen | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | FC Erfurt-Nord | 10 | -11 | 11 | |
14 | G. Westvororte | 10 | -14 | 10 | |
15 | E. Eisenberg | 10 | -15 | 10 | |
16 | SpVgg Geratal | 10 | -13 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...