Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 1986
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Fakel | 1:0 | Granit (22.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
4.500 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) Kuzbas | 0:0 | Guria (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
7.000 · Petro Kobychik |
(20.) Kotayk | 4:0 | Pakht. (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
6.100 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(9.) Kolos | 2:1 | Rotor (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
2.300 · Konstantin Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(23.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Sparta (18.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
3.200 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
(10.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Pamir (12.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
5.000 · Georgiy Iljakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Metalu | 1:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
3.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(19.) Iskra | 3:1 | Nistru (24.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
3.900 · Shota Khaniashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) LOKO | 1:1 | Daugav (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
3.700 · Boris Zhukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
(14.) SHNK | 0:0 | SKA Lv (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 18, 1986
|
||||
3.000 · Vigen Hovhannisyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1986
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 16 | 14 | 23:9 | |
2 | Daugava | 16 | 16 | 22:8 | |
3 | Guria | 16 | 3 | 21:11 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 16 | 7 | 20:12 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 16 | 8 | 19:13 | |
6 | Rotor Volgograd | 16 | 8 | 19:13 | |
7 | Kolos Nikopol | 17 | -1 | 19:15 | |
8 | Pamir | 16 | 6 | 18:13 | |
9 | SKA Lviv | 16 | 11 | 17:15 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 16 | 0 | 17:15 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 16 | 3 | 17:15 | |
12 | Dinamo Batumi | 16 | -5 | 17:15 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 16 | -4 | 14:18 | |
14 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 16 | 0 | 14:16 | |
15 | Metalurg Z. | 15 | -2 | 13:17 | |
16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 16 | 3 | 13:17 | |
17 | I. Smolensk | 16 | -6 | 13:18 | |
18 | FC Kotayk | 16 | -3 | 13:18 | |
19 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 16 | -5 | 12:20 | |
20 | Stavropol | 16 | 2 | 12:17 | |
21 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 16 | -10 | 11:20 | |
22 | Granitas | 16 | -10 | 10:22 | |
23 | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | -11 | 9:23 | |
24 | Nistru Chisinau | 16 | -24 | 8:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...