Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 46 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Dinamo | 2:2 | LOKO (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 1985
|
||||
2.000 · Fatikh Gizatullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Pamir | 3:1 | Rotor (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 1985
|
||||
5.000 · Eduard Didur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 2:0 | SKA Kh (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 1985
|
||||
7.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 3:1 | Kotayk (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 1985
|
||||
8.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(5.) Kolos | 2:5 | Daugav (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 1985
|
||||
3.400 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 75' | |||
2:5 | 83' | |||
(3.) SKA Lv | 2:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 1985
|
||||
4.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daugava | 42 | 43 | 60:24 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 42 | 44 | 54:28 | |
3 | SKA Lviv | 42 | 22 | 54:29 | |
4 | Pamir | 42 | 18 | 52:32 | |
5 | Kolos Nikopol | 42 | -3 | 46:38 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 42 | 1 | 43:41 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 42 | 5 | 42:42 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | -2 | 42:40 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 42 | -12 | 41:43 | |
10 | FC Kotayk | 42 | -11 | 37:47 | |
11 | Dinamo Batumi | 42 | -15 | 35:49 | |
12 | Stavropol | 42 | -19 | 33:51 |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 38 | 10 | 40:35 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 38 | -3 | 40:36 | |
3 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 38 | 10 | 39:37 | |
4 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 38 | -3 | 38:38 | |
5 | Guria | 38 | -2 | 37:39 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 1 | 34:42 | |
7 | KS Kuybyshev | 38 | -6 | 32:43 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 38 | -16 | 32:44 | |
9 | I. Smolensk | 38 | -21 | 24:52 | |
10 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 38 | -41 | 22:54 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...