Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 43 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Daugav | 4:3 | SHNK (5.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 1985
|
||||
5.600 · Yuriy Vereykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
77' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 85' | |||
(8.) Rotor | 1:1 | SKA Lv (4.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 1985
|
||||
3.500 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 4:1 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 1985
|
||||
1.500 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | Pamir (2.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 1985
|
||||
1.200 · Tomáš Pfajfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Kotayk | 1:2 | Kolos (6.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 1985
|
||||
4.000 · Mikhail Ioffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
40' | ||||
58' | 1:2 | |||
75' | ||||
(7.) LOKO | 1:2 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 1985
|
||||
2.600 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daugava | 40 | 42 | 58:22 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 39 | 37 | 49:27 | |
3 | SKA Lviv | 39 | 17 | 48:29 | |
4 | Pamir | 39 | 16 | 48:30 | |
5 | Kolos Nikopol | 39 | 2 | 44:34 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 40 | 1 | 42:36 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 39 | 4 | 39:39 | |
8 | Loko Moskau | 39 | -2 | 39:39 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk | 39 | -6 | 39:39 | |
10 | FC Kotayk | 39 | -5 | 37:41 | |
11 | Dinamo Batumi | 40 | -14 | 34:46 | |
12 | Stavropol | 40 | -21 | 30:50 |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 38 | 10 | 40:35 | |
2 | Metalurg Z. | 38 | -3 | 40:36 | |
3 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 38 | 10 | 39:37 | |
4 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 38 | -3 | 38:38 | |
5 | Guria | 38 | -2 | 37:39 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 38 | 1 | 34:42 | |
7 | KS Kuybyshev | 38 | -6 | 32:43 | |
8 | Nistru Chisinau | 38 | -16 | 32:44 | |
9 | I. Smolensk | 38 | -21 | 24:52 | |
10 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 38 | -41 | 22:54 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...