Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SKA Ro | 2:2 | Kairat | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
23.800 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
Pamir | 3:2 | LOKO | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
5.000 · Stanislav Stroev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
Kolos | 2:0 | Teksti | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
3.590 · Eduard Didur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Tavriy | 1:1 | Dnepr | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
4.650 · Ivo Laino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
Zvezda | 1:1 | Kuzbas | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Rotor | 2:2 | Fakel | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Razdaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Zorya | 6:1 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
8.500 · Nikolay Amirejibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
36' | 4:1 | |||
71' | 5:1 | |||
81' | 6:1 | |||
Kuban | 2:0 | Iskra | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
10.200 · Vladimir Zhabin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Guria | 2:1 | SKA Kh | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
2.000 · Sedrak Arakelyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
Metalu | 4:1 | SHNK | ||
Tue
Aug 2, 1983
|
||||
6.000 · Viktor Kechinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
4:0 | 66' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 23 | 20 | 46 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 23 | 18 | 45 | |
3 | Kairat Almaty | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | Kolos Nikopol | 23 | 16 | 39 | |
5 | SKA Lviv | 22 | 6 | 38 | |
6 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | Zorya | 23 | 10 | 36 | |
8 | Metalurg Z. | 23 | 10 | 36 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
10 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 23 | 7 | 35 | |
11 | Loko Moskau | 23 | 10 | 33 | |
12 | Tavriya | 23 | 4 | 31 | |
13 | Guria | 23 | -15 | 29 | |
14 | Daugava | 22 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 23 | -14 | 25 | |
17 | I. Smolensk | 23 | -1 | 24 | |
18 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 23 | -9 | 24 | |
19 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | -25 | 23 | |
20 | Pamir | 23 | -13 | 22 | |
21 | Dinamo Kirov | 23 | -11 | 19 | |
22 | Tekstilshchik | 23 | -30 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...