Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Torped | 2:1 | Neftçi (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Kairat | 2:2 | Fakel (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
(16.) Metal | 2:1 | ZAL (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(8.) Torped | 2:0 | SKA Ro (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.600 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Shakht | 1:1 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 29, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
24.200 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 0:0 | Ararat (15.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
74.354 · Aleksandr Mushkovets |
(14.) Odessa | 1:4 | SPA (4.) | ||
Fri
May 24, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 1:1 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 12, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
51.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 8 | 11 | 12:4 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 8 | 9 | 12:4 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 6 | 12:6 | |
4 | Dnipro | 8 | 9 | 11:4 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 2 | 11:7 | |
6 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | -2 | 10:8 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 1 | 9:9 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 9 | 1 | 7:9 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | -5 | 7:11 | |
11 | Zenit Leningrad | 7 | 0 | 6:8 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | -1 | 6:10 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 8 | -1 | 6:9 | |
14 | SKA Rostov | 9 | -5 | 6:12 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 8 | -1 | 5:9 | |
16 | Chornomorets | 9 | -13 | 5:13 | |
17 | Kairat Almaty | 8 | -5 | 4:9 | |
18 | Zalgiris | 9 | -8 | 4:13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...