Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Dinamo | 2:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
42.500 · German Galikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Torped | 1:1 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Dnipro | 6:0 | Fakel (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.500 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
63' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) Kairat | 2:0 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Ararat | 0:0 | Neftçi (18.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
59.200 · Oleksandr Temetev |
(9.) Odessa | 1:3 | SKA Ro (16.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.400 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(5.) Torped | 3:2 | ZAL (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 44' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Shakht (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Metal | 0:1 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1985
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 24 | 29 | 35:13 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 29 | 33:15 | |
3 | Dnipro | 25 | 28 | 33:16 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 13 | 32:18 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 6 | 29:19 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | -3 | 25:25 | |
7 | Zalgiris | 25 | -8 | 23:26 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 24 | -8 | 23:25 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 24 | -2 | 22:23 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 25 | -12 | 22:28 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | -17 | 21:29 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 24 | -1 | 20:28 | |
13 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | -2 | 20:28 | |
14 | Ararat Erewan | 24 | -2 | 20:26 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 25 | -9 | 19:31 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 25 | -14 | 19:31 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 25 | -16 | 19:31 | |
18 | Neftchi Baku | 24 | -11 | 17:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...