Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Odessa | 1:1 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 1985
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
21.500 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(7.) Dinamo | 3:4 | SKA Ro (14.) | ||
Mon
May 27, 1985
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
3:4 | 76' | |||
(12.) Shakht | 0:1 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.600 · Vladimir Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(16.) Kairat | 2:0 | Ararat (17.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
(13.) Metal | 1:0 | Zenit (9.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | SPA (2.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Torped | 3:0 | Neftçi (10.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.700 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Tue
May 28, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 16 | 19:5 | |
2 | Dnipro | 12 | 13 | 17:6 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 10 | 16:8 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 7 | 16:8 | |
5 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | 5 | 16:8 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 7 | 15:9 | |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 12 | 3 | 11:13 | |
8 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 12 | -6 | 11:13 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | -6 | 11:15 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | -2 | 10:14 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 13 | -5 | 10:16 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 11 | 1 | 9:13 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 12 | -4 | 9:14 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 12 | -5 | 9:12 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 13 | -13 | 9:17 | |
16 | Shakhtar D. | 12 | -1 | 8:14 | |
17 | Ararat Erewan | 12 | -6 | 6:16 | |
18 | Zalgiris | 12 | -14 | 6:17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...