Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 1980
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Neftçi | 3:0 | LOKO (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 21, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Nikolay Kozjakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Kairat | 1:1 | CSKA (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 21, 1980
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Karpat | 1:2 | Odessa (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(1.) SPA | 2:0 | Pakht. (11.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Shakht | 3:0 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Zenit | 2:2 | DMinsk (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1980
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
65.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:1 | SKA Ro (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Ararat | 1:0 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1980
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Yuriy Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Torped | 2:0 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 22, 1980
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
14.000 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1980
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 14 | 20:6 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 13 | 17 | 18:8 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13 | 9 | 16:10 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 13 | 1 | 15:11 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 13 | 6 | 14:10 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 13 | 1 | 14:12 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 13 | -2 | 14:12 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 13 | 1 | 13:12 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 13 | -1 | 13:12 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 13 | -3 | 12:14 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 13 | -2 | 11:14 | |
12 | Dinamo Moscow | 13 | 3 | 10:12 | |
13 | Pakhtakor | 13 | -3 | 10:16 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 13 | -6 | 10:14 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 13 | -5 | 9:17 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 13 | -8 | 9:17 | |
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -8 | 8:18 | |
18 | Karpaty | 13 | -14 | 7:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...