Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 1974
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) CSKA | 0:1 | Ararat (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Odessa (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70.000 · German Glukhovskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SPA | 0:0 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
48.000 · Valentin Lipatov |
(7.) Shakht | 2:0 | Pakht. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Viktor Lushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Torped | 2:1 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 1974
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(9.) Dnipro | 0:0 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 1974
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Fardman |
(14.) Karpat | 3:0 | Nistru (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 1974
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Zorya | 1:0 | Kairat (11.) | ||
Mon
Sep 16, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1974
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 22 | 31:13 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | 8 | 26:18 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 22 | 4 | 26:18 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 22 | 1 | 26:18 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 22 | 11 | 25:19 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 22 | 4 | 25:19 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 22 | 3 | 24:20 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 22 | 3 | 22:22 | |
9 | Dnipro | 22 | -5 | 22:22 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 22 | -2 | 21:23 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 22 | -1 | 20:24 | |
12 | Karpaty | 22 | -3 | 18:26 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 22 | -5 | 18:26 | |
14 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 22 | -11 | 18:26 | |
15 | Zorya | 22 | -12 | 17:27 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 22 | -17 | 13:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...