Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1974
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Nistru | 0:1 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 29, 1974
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Mikelis Rubenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(5.) Odessa | 0:0 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 2, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Viktor Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) CSKA | 0:1 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Mon
Sep 2, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
19.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(12.) Pakht. | 5:0 | Dnipro (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Konstantin Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 5:0 | Zorya (13.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1974
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
34.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) Torped | 1:0 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) SPA | 1:3 | Shakht (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 4, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) Kairat | 0:2 | Karpat (15.) | ||
Thu
Sep 26, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1974
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 20 | 20 | 28:12 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 20 | 2 | 25:15 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 8 | 24:16 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 20 | 5 | 23:17 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 3 | 23:17 | |
6 | Dinamo Moscow | 20 | 6 | 22:18 | |
7 | Shakhtar D. | 20 | 1 | 21:19 | |
8 | Dnipro | 20 | -4 | 21:19 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 20 | 2 | 19:21 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 20 | -1 | 19:21 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 20 | -1 | 18:22 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 20 | -4 | 17:23 | |
13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 20 | -10 | 17:23 | |
14 | Karpaty | 20 | -5 | 16:24 | |
15 | Zorya | 20 | -8 | 15:25 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 20 | -14 | 12:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...