Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 1974
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Kairat (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
42.000 · Hayk Karapetyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Odessa | 5:1 | Nistru (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
31' | 3:1 | |||
42' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
(15.) Karpat | 0:0 | Zorya (16.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Nikolay Zhikharev |
(5.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Shakht (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Mykhaylo Kusen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Zenit | 0:0 | CSKA (13.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Vladimir Tolchinskiy |
(9.) Kairat | 0:0 | Ararat (7.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1974
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
27.000 · Vladimir Alov |
(10.) Pakht. | 2:1 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1974
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(11.) Torped | 3:1 | SPA (3.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 1974
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1974
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 16 | 17 | 24:8 | |
2 | Zenit Leningrad | 16 | 1 | 20:12 | |
3 | Dnipro | 16 | 5 | 19:13 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 16 | 4 | 19:13 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 16 | 3 | 18:14 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 16 | 2 | 18:14 | |
7 | Ararat Erewan | 16 | 2 | 16:16 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 16 | 0 | 16:16 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | -2 | 16:16 | |
10 | Kairat Almaty | 16 | 1 | 15:17 | |
11 | Shakhtar D. | 16 | -2 | 15:17 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 16 | -4 | 13:19 | |
13 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 16 | -8 | 13:19 | |
14 | Karpaty | 16 | -5 | 12:20 | |
15 | Zorya | 16 | -5 | 11:21 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 16 | -9 | 11:21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...