Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 1973
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Ararat | 3:2 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
70.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Karpat | 1:0 | DMinsk (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
36.000 · Yuriy Bocharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Pakht. | 1:2 | Zorya (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
83' | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | ||||
(8.) Dnipro | 0:1 | SPA (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Mikhail Cherdantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(5.) Dinamo | 3:1 | CSKA (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Viktor Samolazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Hayk Karapetyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(10.) Kairat | 0:0 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Karlo Kruashvili |
(6.) Shakht | 2:0 | Torped (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 1973
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1973
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | 26 | 39:17 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 21 | 36:20 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 33:24 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | 9 | 31:27 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 9 | 31:24 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | 6 | 31:25 | |
7 | Zorya | 30 | 12 | 29:26 | |
8 | Dnipro | 30 | -4 | 26:33 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 30 | -12 | 26:33 | |
10 | CSKA Moscow | 30 | -3 | 25:31 | |
11 | Zenit Leningrad | 30 | -2 | 21:30 | |
12 | Pakhtakor | 30 | -7 | 20:36 | |
13 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | -9 | 19:34 | |
14 | Karpaty | 30 | -20 | 19:38 | |
15 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | -15 | 17:37 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 30 | -24 | 11:45 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...