Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 1973
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SKA Ro | 1:2 | DMinsk (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
(6.) Shakht | 2:1 | SPA (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Karpat | 2:2 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
38.000 · Ivan Lukjanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(8.) Dnipro | 4:1 | CSKA (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
32.000 · Vladimir Alov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Pakht. | 1:2 | Torped (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(4.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Zorya (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
35.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(9.) Kairat | 1:0 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Ararat | 3:1 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 1973
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
64.000 · Valentin Lipatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1973
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dnipro | 1 | 3 | 1:0 | |
2 | Kairat Almaty | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | -1:1 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 1 | 2 | -2:0 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 1 | 1 | -2:0 | |
6 | Karpaty | 1 | 0 | -2:1 | |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 1 | -1 | -3:2 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | -4:0 | |
9 | Zorya | 1 | 0 | -4:1 | |
10 | Pakhtakor | 1 | -1 | -4:2 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 1 | -1 | -4:2 | |
12 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 | -2 | -4:2 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | -3 | -4:2 | |
14 | Torpedo Moskau | 1 | 1 | -5:0 | |
15 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | -1 | -5:2 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 1 | 0 | -8:1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...