MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 14 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Poprad | 2:0 | MFK Ru (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
670 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Podbre | 5:2 | Puchov (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Martin Dohal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
59' | 4:2 | |||
88' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) Skalic | 3:0 | STK 19 (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Michal Ocenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Kosice | 3:0 | Slo. B (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.180 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) KFC | 1:0 | Partiz (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
516 · Bystrik Nemcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Dukla | 4:0 | Slavoj (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
538 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
51' | ||||
53' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) FK Dub | 3:2 | FC Pet (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
49' | ||||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(8.) Lipt. | 2:1 | Zilina (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
514 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banska Bystrica | 14 | 22 | 34 | |
2 | Dubnica | 14 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | Skalica | 14 | 11 | 29 | |
4 | MSK Zilina B | 14 | 10 | 27 | |
5 | Ruzomberok B | 14 | -2 | 22 | |
6 | Podbrezova | 14 | 0 | 21 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 14 | -2 | 20 | |
8 | FC Petrzalka | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
9 | Komarno | 14 | -10 | 16 | |
10 | Puchov | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | Bardejov | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
12 | Slovan B | 14 | -16 | 10 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 14 | -16 | 9 | |
14 | Slavoj Trebisov | 14 | -16 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...